|
Чемпионат России 2002/03 :: Хоккей
Стадии турнира (6)
| |
|
| |
Первый этап.
|
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
ВО |
Н |
П |
ПО |
Ш |
О |
|
1 | Локомотив | 34 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 107 - 62 | 71 |
|
2 | Северсталь | 34 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 95 - 59 | 70 |
|
3 | Авангард | 34 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 107 - 73 | 66 |
|
4 | АК Барс | 34 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 106 - 70 | 66 |
|
5 | Лада | 34 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 65 - 52 | 58 |
|
6 | Динамо М | 34 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 90 - 71 | 57 |
|
7 | Салават Юлаев | 34 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 72 - 57 | 51 |
|
8 | Металлург Мг | 34 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 72 - 71 | 50 |
|
9 | Нефтехимик | 34 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 76 - 89 | 47 |
|
10 | Металлург Нк | 34 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 88 - 82 | 46 |
|
11 | Амур | 34 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 70 - 75 | 44 |
|
12 | ЦСКА | 34 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 78 - 82 | 43 |
|
13 | Сибирь | 34 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 70 - 83 | 42 |
|
14 | СКА | 34 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 62 - 76 | 39 |
|
15 | Спартак | 34 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 2 | 73 - 102 | 36 |
|
16 | Мечел | 34 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 66 - 94 | 35 |
|
17 | Крылья Советов | 34 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 58 - 94 | 34 |
|
18 | Молот-Прикамье | 34 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 47 - 110 | 23 |
|
|
1 тур |
11.09.02 17:00 | Молот-Прикамье | Северсталь | | 2-2 (0-1; 0-1; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
11.09.02 17:00 | Лада | Спартак | | 1-0 (0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
11.09.02 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Авангард | | 1-0 (0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
11.09.02 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Сибирь | | 3-0 (1-0; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
11.09.02 17:00 | Мечел | Металлург Нк | | 3-2 (2-1; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
11.09.02 17:00 | Амур | Нефтехимик | | 3-2 (1-1; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
11.09.02 17:00 | ЦСКА | АК Барс | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-1; 1-1) |
|
11.09.02 17:00 | Динамо М | СКА | | 4-1 (1-0; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
12.09.02 17:00 | Локомотив | Крылья Советов | | 4-0 (0-0; 2-0; 2-0) |
|
2 тур |
13.09.02 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Спартак | | 2-1 (1-0; 0-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
13.09.02 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Металлург Нк | | 7-3 (3-1; 3-2; 1-0) |
|
13.09.02 17:00 | Мечел | Сибирь | | 3-3 (0-1; 3-0; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
13.09.02 17:00 | Амур | АК Барс | | 3-4 (2-0; 0-3; 1-1) |
|
13.09.02 17:00 | ЦСКА | Нефтехимик | | 3-4 (0-1; 2-0; 1-2; 0-1) |
|
13.09.02 17:00 | Динамо М | Северсталь | | 3-4 (1-2; 1-1; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
13.09.02 17:00 | Молот-Прикамье | СКА | | 1-2 (0-1; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
13.09.02 17:00 | Лада | Авангард | | 0-2 (0-1; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
3 тур |
17.09.02 14:30 | Металлург Нк | Лада | | 3-2 (2-1; 0-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
17.09.02 15:30 | Сибирь | Салават Юлаев | | 1-1 (0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
17.09.02 15:30 | Авангард | Молот-Прикамье | | 6-2 (1-0; 4-0; 1-2) |
|
17.09.02 18:30 | Спартак | Динамо М | | 1-3 (0-1; 0-1; 1-1) |
|
17.09.02 18:30 | Локомотив | Амур | | 6-5 (4-1; 1-3; 1-1) |
|
17.09.02 18:30 | Крылья Советов | ЦСКА | | 1-3 (0-0; 0-1; 1-2) |
|
17.09.02 18:30 | АК Барс | Мечел | | 4-3 (2-1; 1-1; 1-1) |
|
17.09.02 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Металлург Мг | | 3-1 (1-1; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
18.09.02 18:30 | Северсталь | СКА | | 2-1 (0-0; 2-1; 0-0) |
|
4 тур |
19.09.02 14:30 | Металлург Нк | Салават Юлаев | | 3-2 (1-1; 2-0; 0-1) |
|
19.09.02 15:30 | Авангард | Динамо М | | 4-3 (1-1; 3-0; 0-2) |
|
19.09.02 15:30 | Сибирь | Лада | | 1-2 (0-1; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
19.09.02 18:30 | Локомотив | ЦСКА | | 3-4 (1-3; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
19.09.02 18:30 | Спартак | Молот-Прикамье | | 6-0 (2-0; 1-0; 3-0) |
|
19.09.02 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Мечел | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
19.09.02 18:30 | АК Барс | Металлург Мг | | 4-0 (0-0; 3-0; 1-0) |
|
19.09.02 18:30 | Крылья Советов | Амур | | 0-1 (0-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
5 тур |
22.09.02 18:30 | Динамо М | Металлург Нк | | 4-1 (1-0; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
22.09.02 18:30 | Молот-Прикамье | Сибирь | | 1-2 (0-1; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
22.09.02 18:30 | Металлург Мг | Локомотив | | 2-3 (0-0; 1-2; 1-1) |
|
22.09.02 18:30 | Мечел | Крылья Советов | | 4-5 (2-1; 0-2; 2-1; 0-1) |
|
22.09.02 18:30 | Северсталь | Спартак | | 5-1 (0-0; 2-0; 3-1) |
|
22.09.02 18:30 | СКА | Авангард | | 2-5 (0-1; 1-2; 1-2) |
|
23.09.02 18:30 | Лада | АК Барс | | 4-2 (1-1; 0-1; 3-0) |
|
23.09.02 18:30 | Салават Юлаев | Нефтехимик | | 3-1 (1-0; 1-0; 2-1) |
|
23.09.02 18:30 | ЦСКА | Амур | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-0; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
6 тур |
24.09.02 16:30 | Молот-Прикамье | Металлург Нк | | 3-3 (2-0; 1-1; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
24.09.02 16:30 | Металлург Мг | Крылья Советов | | 2-4 (0-2; 1-0; 1-2) |
|
24.09.02 16:30 | Мечел | Локомотив | | 2-4 (0-0; 0-2; 2-2) |
|
24.09.02 18:30 | Северсталь | Авангард | | 2-1 (1-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
24.09.02 18:30 | СКА | Спартак | | 1-3 (0-2; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
24.09.02 19:00 | Динамо М | Сибирь | | 3-1 (2-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
25.09.02 16:30 | Салават Юлаев | АК Барс | | 1-2 (0-1; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
25.09.02 17:30 | Лада | Нефтехимик | | 1-2 (1-1; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
7 тур |
28.09.02 10:00 | Амур | Мечел | | 3-1 (2-0; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
28.09.02 13:00 | Металлург Нк | Северсталь | | 2-3 (0-1; 1-0; 1-2) |
|
28.09.02 13:00 | ЦСКА | Металлург Мг | | 1-2 (0-1; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
28.09.02 15:00 | Сибирь | СКА | | 0-1 (0-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
28.09.02 17:00 | Крылья Советов | Салават Юлаев | | 3-3 (2-1; 1-2; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
28.09.02 17:00 | АК Барс | Динамо М | | 7-1 (2-1; 2-0; 3-0) |
|
28.09.02 17:00 | Нефтехимик | Молот-Прикамье | | 8-2 (3-1; 3-1; 2-0) |
|
28.09.02 17:00 | Локомотив | Лада | | 1-1 (0-0; 1-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
29.09.02 14:00 | Авангард | Спартак | | 6-3 (1-2; 3-1; 2-0) |
|
8 тур |
30.09.02 11:30 | Амур | Металлург Мг | | 7-2 (2-0; 2-2; 3-0) |
|
30.09.02 14:30 | Металлург Нк | СКА | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
30.09.02 15:30 | Сибирь | Северсталь | | 0-1 (0-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
30.09.02 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Динамо М | | 1-2 (0-0; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
30.09.02 18:30 | ЦСКА | Мечел | | 1-2 (0-1; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
30.09.02 18:30 | Локомотив | Салават Юлаев | | 3-0 (1-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
30.09.02 18:30 | Крылья Советов | Лада | | 1-1 (1-1; 0-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
30.09.02 18:30 | АК Барс | Молот-Прикамье | | 1-0 (1-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
9 тур |
03.10.02 18:30 | Динамо М | Крылья Советов | | 5-1 (1-0; 1-1; 3-0) |
|
03.10.02 18:30 | Молот-Прикамье | Локомотив | | 1-3 (1-0; 0-3; 0-0) |
|
03.10.02 18:30 | Лада | ЦСКА | | 3-1 (0-0; 1-1; 2-0) |
|
03.10.02 18:30 | Салават Юлаев | Амур | | 2-3 (1-0; 1-3; 0-0) |
|
03.10.02 18:30 | Авангард | Сибирь | | 6-1 (2-0; 2-0; 2-1) |
|
03.10.02 18:30 | Спартак | Металлург Нк | | 1-4 (0-2; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
03.10.02 18:30 | Северсталь | Нефтехимик | | 2-0 (0-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
03.10.02 18:30 | СКА | АК Барс | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-1; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
04.10.02 18:30 | Металлург Мг | Мечел | | 3-2 (0-0; 2-1; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
10 тур |
05.10.02 18:30 | Динамо М | Локомотив | | 3-9 (1-3; 1-4; 1-2) |
|
05.10.02 18:30 | Молот-Прикамье | Крылья Советов | | 2-1 (2-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
05.10.02 18:30 | Лада | Амур | | 1-0 (0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
05.10.02 18:30 | Салават Юлаев | ЦСКА | | 3-2 (2-1; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
05.10.02 18:30 | Авангард | Металлург Нк | | 2-0 (1-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
05.10.02 18:30 | Спартак | Сибирь | | 3-6 (1-2; 2-2; 0-2) |
|
05.10.02 18:30 | Северсталь | АК Барс | | 3-2 (0-1; 2-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
05.10.02 18:30 | СКА | Нефтехимик | | 0-0 |
|
11 тур |
08.10.02 11:30 | Амур | Динамо М | | 1-1 (0-0; 0-1; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
08.10.02 16:30 | Металлург Мг | Лада | | 2-1 (1-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
08.10.02 18:30 | Мечел | Салават Юлаев | | 2-1 (0-0; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
08.10.02 18:30 | ЦСКА | Молот-Прикамье | | 4-3 (1-0; 2-0; 1-3) |
|
08.10.02 18:30 | Локомотив | Северсталь | | 2-1 (1-0; 0-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
08.10.02 18:30 | Крылья Советов | СКА | | 4-3 (1-0; 2-2; 1-1) |
|
08.10.02 18:30 | АК Барс | Авангард | | 8-5 (3-2; 5-0; 0-3) |
|
08.10.02 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Спартак | | 6-4 (3-1; 2-1; 1-2) |
|
09.10.02 14:30 | Металлург Нк | Сибирь | | 3-3 (0-2; 2-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
12 тур |
10.10.02 11:30 | Амур | Молот-Прикамье | | 2-0 (1-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
10.10.02 16:30 | Металлург Мг | Салават Юлаев | | 1-1 (0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
10.10.02 16:30 | Мечел | Лада | | 1-4 (0-2; 1-0; 0-2) |
|
10.10.02 18:30 | Локомотив | СКА | | 3-2 (2-0; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
10.10.02 18:30 | Крылья Советов | Северсталь | | 2-1 (0-0; 2-0; 0-1) |
|
10.10.02 18:30 | АК Барс | Спартак | | 3-2 (0-1; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
10.10.02 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Авангард | | 4-2 (2-0; 0-1; 2-1) |
|
10.10.02 19:00 | ЦСКА | Динамо М | | 0-4 (0-2; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
13 тур |
13.10.02 18:30 | Северсталь | Амур | | 8-2 (2-1; 5-1; 1-0) |
|
13.10.02 18:30 | СКА | ЦСКА | | 1-3 (0-1; 1-0; 0-2) |
|
13.10.02 18:30 | Динамо М | Металлург Мг | | 1-1 (0-1; 0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
13.10.02 18:30 | Молот-Прикамье | Мечел | | 1-4 (0-0; 1-3; 0-1) |
|
13.10.02 18:30 | Металлург Нк | АК Барс | | 5-2 (0-0; 5-1; 0-1) |
|
13.10.02 18:30 | Сибирь | Нефтехимик | | 6-1 (0-1; 4-0; 2-0) |
|
13.10.02 18:30 | Авангард | Крылья Советов | | 4-1 (0-0; 0-1; 4-0) |
|
13.10.02 18:30 | Спартак | Локомотив | | 2-5 (0-0; 1-2; 1-3) |
|
14.10.02 18:30 | Лада | Салават Юлаев | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
14 тур |
15.10.02 18:30 | СКА | Амур | | 1-2 (1-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
15.10.02 18:30 | Динамо М | Мечел | | 4-1 (1-1; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
15.10.02 18:30 | Молот-Прикамье | Металлург Мг | | 2-1 (0-0; 2-1; 0-0) |
|
15.10.02 18:30 | Металлург Нк | Нефтехимик | | 2-5 (1-2; 1-2; 0-1) |
|
15.10.02 18:30 | Сибирь | АК Барс | | 1-3 (1-1; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
15.10.02 18:30 | Авангард | Локомотив | | 1-1 (1-0; 0-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
15.10.02 18:30 | Спартак | Крылья Советов | | 2-3 (1-2; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
15.10.02 18:30 | Северсталь | ЦСКА | | 3-3 (0-0; 2-1; 1-2; 0-0) |
|
15 тур |
19.10.02 18:30 | Лада | Динамо М | | 2-2 (0-1; 1-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
19.10.02 18:30 | Салават Юлаев | Молот-Прикамье | | 8-0 (3-0; 5-0; 0-0) |
|
19.10.02 18:30 | Металлург Мг | Северсталь | | 4-2 (0-0; 3-2; 1-0) |
|
19.10.02 18:30 | Мечел | СКА | | 3-6 (1-2; 0-3; 2-1) |
|
19.10.02 18:30 | Амур | Авангард | | 1-2 (1-1; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
19.10.02 18:30 | ЦСКА | Спартак | | 2-4 (0-1; 2-1; 0-2) |
|
19.10.02 18:30 | Локомотив | Металлург Нк | | 2-2 (0-1; 0-1; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
19.10.02 18:30 | Крылья Советов | Сибирь | | 3-2 (0-0; 1-1; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
20.10.02 18:30 | АК Барс | Нефтехимик | | 10-1 (4-0; 2-0; 4-1) |
|
16 тур |
21.10.02 18:30 | Салават Юлаев | Динамо М | | 5-2 (2-1; 1-1; 2-0) |
|
21.10.02 18:30 | Металлург Мг | СКА | | 3-1 (3-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
21.10.02 18:30 | Мечел | Северсталь | | 1-3 (0-1; 1-2; 0-0) |
|
21.10.02 18:30 | Амур | Спартак | | 0-0 |
|
21.10.02 18:30 | ЦСКА | Авангард | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-2; 1-0) |
|
21.10.02 18:30 | Локомотив | Сибирь | | 4-1 (0-1; 1-0; 3-0) |
|
21.10.02 18:30 | Крылья Советов | Металлург Нк | | 1-5 (0-1; 1-2; 0-2) |
|
21.10.02 18:30 | Лада | Молот-Прикамье | | 5-0 (1-0; 2-0; 2-0) |
|
17 тур |
24.10.02 18:30 | Авангард | Мечел | | 4-2 (4-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
24.10.02 18:30 | Спартак | Металлург Мг | | 2-5 (1-3; 1-2; 0-0) |
|
24.10.02 18:30 | Северсталь | Салават Юлаев | | 1-0 (1-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
24.10.02 18:30 | СКА | Лада | | 1-3 (0-1; 0-1; 1-1) |
|
24.10.02 18:30 | АК Барс | Крылья Советов | | 1-1 (0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
24.10.02 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Локомотив | | 2-4 (0-0; 1-4; 1-0) |
|
24.10.02 18:30 | Металлург Нк | Амур | | 3-4 (1-1; 1-3; 1-0) |
|
24.10.02 18:30 | Сибирь | ЦСКА | | 1-5 (0-1; 1-2; 0-2) |
|
18 тур |
26.10.02 18:30 | Спартак | Мечел | | 3-3 (0-0; 1-3; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
26.10.02 18:30 | Северсталь | Лада | | 4-1 (2-1; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
26.10.02 18:30 | СКА | Салават Юлаев | | 3-4 (1-0; 0-2; 2-2) |
|
26.10.02 18:30 | Динамо М | Молот-Прикамье | | 4-4 (1-1; 2-2; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
26.10.02 18:30 | АК Барс | Локомотив | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
26.10.02 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Крылья Советов | | 2-1 (1-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
26.10.02 18:30 | Металлург Нк | ЦСКА | | 7-1 (2-1; 3-0; 2-0) |
|
26.10.02 18:30 | Сибирь | Амур | | 2-2 (1-1; 0-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
26.10.02 18:30 | Авангард | Металлург Мг | | 6-2 (3-0; 1-0; 2-2) |
|
19 тур |
30.10.02 18:30 | Лада | СКА | | 2-1 (1-0; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
30.10.02 18:30 | Салават Юлаев | Северсталь | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
30.10.02 18:30 | Металлург Мг | Спартак | | 3-2 (0-0; 0-1; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
30.10.02 18:30 | Мечел | Авангард | | 1-5 (1-2; 0-2; 0-1) |
|
30.10.02 18:30 | Амур | Сибирь | | 4-2 (2-1; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
30.10.02 18:30 | ЦСКА | Металлург Нк | | 5-0 (1-0; 2-0; 2-0) |
|
30.10.02 18:30 | Локомотив | Нефтехимик | | 6-1 (3-1; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
30.10.02 18:30 | Крылья Советов | АК Барс | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-1; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
31.10.02 18:30 | Молот-Прикамье | Динамо М | | 0-5 (0-0; 0-2; 0-3) |
|
20 тур |
01.11.02 18:30 | Лада | Северсталь | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
01.11.02 18:30 | Салават Юлаев | СКА | | 3-1 (1-1; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
01.11.02 18:30 | Металлург Мг | Авангард | | 2-0 (1-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
01.11.02 18:30 | Мечел | Спартак | | 4-2 (3-0; 1-2; 0-0) |
|
01.11.02 18:30 | Амур | Металлург Нк | | 1-2 (0-1; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
01.11.02 18:30 | ЦСКА | Сибирь | | 5-2 (2-1; 1-1; 2-0) |
|
01.11.02 18:30 | Локомотив | АК Барс | | 7-2 (2-2; 3-0; 2-0) |
|
01.11.02 18:30 | Крылья Советов | Нефтехимик | | 3-1 (2-1; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
21 тур |
13.11.02 18:30 | Металлург Нк | Локомотив | | 6-3 (3-0; 0-3; 3-0) |
|
13.11.02 18:30 | Сибирь | Крылья Советов | | 3-2 (1-1; 0-1; 2-0) |
|
13.11.02 18:30 | Авангард | Амур | | 5-2 (0-0; 2-1; 3-1) |
|
13.11.02 18:30 | Спартак | ЦСКА | | 0-4 (0-0; 0-1; 0-3) |
|
13.11.02 18:30 | Северсталь | Мечел | | 0-2 (0-1; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
13.11.02 18:30 | СКА | Металлург Мг | | 2-1 (1-0; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
13.11.02 18:30 | Динамо М | Салават Юлаев | | 3-2 (0-0; 1-2; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
13.11.02 18:30 | Молот-Прикамье | Лада | | 1-4 (0-2; 1-2; 0-0) |
|
15.11.02 18:30 | Нефтехимик | АК Барс | | 2-5 (1-2; 0-1; 1-2) |
|
22 тур |
15.11.02 18:30 | Сибирь | Локомотив | | 0-2 (0-1; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
15.11.02 18:30 | Авангард | ЦСКА | | 5-2 (1-2; 3-0; 1-0) |
|
15.11.02 18:30 | Спартак | Амур | | 4-2 (1-0; 2-1; 1-1) |
|
15.11.02 18:30 | Северсталь | Металлург Мг | | 3-0 (2-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
15.11.02 18:30 | СКА | Мечел | | 2-0 (1-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
15.11.02 18:30 | Динамо М | Лада | | 4-2 (0-0; 3-1; 1-1) |
|
15.11.02 18:30 | Молот-Прикамье | Салават Юлаев | | 1-3 (0-1; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
15.11.02 18:30 | Металлург Нк | Крылья Советов | | 5-1 (2-0; 1-1; 2-0) |
|
23 тур |
18.11.02 18:30 | АК Барс | Металлург Нк | | 4-2 (2-2; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
18.11.02 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Сибирь | | 1-3 (0-2; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
18.11.02 18:30 | Металлург Мг | Молот-Прикамье | | 1-1 (1-1; 0-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
18.11.02 18:30 | Мечел | Динамо М | | 0-2 (0-1; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
18.11.02 18:30 | Амур | СКА | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
18.11.02 18:30 | ЦСКА | Северсталь | | 4-3 (1-1; 2-1; 1-1) |
|
18.11.02 18:30 | Крылья Советов | Спартак | | 2-3 (0-1; 0-1; 2-1) |
|
18.11.02 18:30 | Локомотив | Авангард | | 5-0 (1-0; 2-0; 2-0) |
|
19.11.02 18:30 | Салават Юлаев | Лада | | 3-1 (0-0; 1-1; 2-0) |
|
24 тур |
20.11.02 18:30 | Металлург Мг | Динамо М | | 2-1 (0-1; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
20.11.02 18:30 | Мечел | Молот-Прикамье | | 2-3 (0-1; 0-1; 2-1) |
|
20.11.02 18:30 | Амур | Северсталь | | 3-4 (1-1; 2-2; 0-1) |
|
20.11.02 18:30 | ЦСКА | СКА | | 3-0 (1-0; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
20.11.02 18:30 | Крылья Советов | Авангард | | 1-5 (0-1; 0-0; 1-4) |
|
20.11.02 18:30 | Локомотив | Спартак | | 1-1 (0-1; 0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
20.11.02 18:30 | АК Барс | Сибирь | | 0-1 (0-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
20.11.02 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Металлург Нк | | 3-2 (2-1; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
25 тур |
23.11.02 18:30 | Динамо М | ЦСКА | | 2-2 (1-0; 1-2; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
23.11.02 18:30 | Молот-Прикамье | Амур | | 1-0 (0-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
23.11.02 18:30 | Лада | Металлург Мг | | 0-2 (0-2; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
23.11.02 18:30 | Салават Юлаев | Мечел | | 3-2 (0-0; 1-2; 2-0) |
|
23.11.02 18:30 | Авангард | Нефтехимик | | 5-0 (1-0; 3-0; 1-0) |
|
23.11.02 18:30 | Спартак | АК Барс | | 2-4 (1-0; 1-1; 0-3) |
|
23.11.02 18:30 | Северсталь | Локомотив | | 4-1 (2-0; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
23.11.02 18:30 | СКА | Крылья Советов | | 4-1 (1-0; 1-1; 2-0) |
|
24.11.02 18:30 | Сибирь | Металлург Нк | | 5-3 (1-2; 3-0; 1-1) |
|
26 тур |
25.11.02 18:30 | Молот-Прикамье | ЦСКА | | 3-2 (2-0; 0-1; 1-1) |
|
25.11.02 18:30 | Лада | Мечел | | 1-0 (0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
25.11.02 18:30 | Салават Юлаев | Металлург Мг | | 1-1 (1-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
25.11.02 18:30 | Авангард | АК Барс | | 4-2 (1-0; 2-2; 1-0) |
|
25.11.02 18:30 | Спартак | Нефтехимик | | 2-2 (1-0; 0-0; 1-2; 0-0) |
|
25.11.02 18:30 | Северсталь | Крылья Советов | | 6-0 (1-0; 1-0; 4-0) |
|
25.11.02 18:30 | СКА | Локомотив | | 3-2 (0-1; 1-1; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
25.11.02 18:30 | Динамо М | Амур | | 2-2 (2-1; 0-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
27 тур |
28.11.02 18:30 | АК Барс | СКА | | 3-2 (1-0; 0-1; 2-1) |
|
28.11.02 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Северсталь | | 1-4 (0-0; 0-3; 1-1) |
|
28.11.02 18:30 | Металлург Нк | Спартак | | 3-0 (1-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
28.11.02 18:30 | Сибирь | Авангард | | 2-1 (0-0; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
28.11.02 18:30 | Амур | Лада | | 3-1 (1-0; 0-1; 2-0) |
|
28.11.02 18:30 | ЦСКА | Салават Юлаев | | 1-2 (0-1; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
28.11.02 18:30 | Локомотив | Молот-Прикамье | | 5-0 (2-0; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
28.11.02 18:30 | Крылья Советов | Динамо М | | 1-3 (0-0; 1-3; 0-0) |
|
29.11.02 18:30 | Мечел | Металлург Мг | | 1-2 (0-1; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
28 тур |
30.11.02 18:30 | Металлург Нк | Авангард | | 4-0 (2-0; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
30.11.02 18:30 | Сибирь | Спартак | | 2-3 (1-1; 1-0; 0-2) |
|
30.11.02 18:30 | Амур | Салават Юлаев | | 0-0 (0-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
30.11.02 18:30 | ЦСКА | Лада | | 2-2 (0-0; 1-1; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
30.11.02 18:30 | Локомотив | Динамо М | | 3-1 (1-1; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
30.11.02 18:30 | Крылья Советов | Молот-Прикамье | | 2-1 (2-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
30.11.02 18:30 | АК Барс | Северсталь | | 4-1 (1-0; 1-0; 2-1) |
|
30.11.02 18:30 | Нефтехимик | СКА | | 3-0 (1-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
29 тур |
03.12.02 18:30 | Динамо М | АК Барс | | 1-0 (1-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
03.12.02 18:30 | Молот-Прикамье | Нефтехимик | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
03.12.02 18:30 | Лада | Локомотив | | 2-0 (0-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
03.12.02 18:30 | Салават Юлаев | Крылья Советов | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
03.12.02 18:30 | Металлург Мг | Амур | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-0; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
03.12.02 18:30 | Мечел | ЦСКА | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
03.12.02 18:30 | Северсталь | Металлург Нк | | 2-3 (2-1; 0-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
03.12.02 18:30 | СКА | Сибирь | | 3-1 (1-0; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
04.12.02 18:30 | Спартак | Авангард | | 4-2 (1-2; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
30 тур |
05.12.02 18:30 | Динамо М | Нефтехимик | | 2-2 (1-1; 1-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
05.12.02 18:30 | Молот-Прикамье | АК Барс | | 1-8 (0-5; 0-2; 1-1) |
|
05.12.02 18:30 | Лада | Крылья Советов | | 4-0 (2-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
05.12.02 18:30 | Салават Юлаев | Локомотив | | 3-2 (1-2; 1-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
05.12.02 18:30 | Металлург Мг | ЦСКА | | 5-3 (1-1; 3-1; 1-1) |
|
05.12.02 18:30 | Мечел | Амур | | 5-3 (3-1; 0-1; 2-1) |
|
05.12.02 18:30 | Северсталь | Сибирь | | 3-3 (2-2; 1-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
05.12.02 18:30 | СКА | Металлург Нк | | 3-1 (2-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
31 тур |
08.12.02 18:30 | АК Барс | Лада | | 1-3 (0-0; 1-2; 0-1) |
|
08.12.02 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Салават Юлаев | | 2-4 (0-2; 2-2; 0-0) |
|
08.12.02 18:30 | Металлург Нк | Динамо М | | 2-0 (0-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
08.12.02 18:30 | Сибирь | Молот-Прикамье | | 3-2 (0-0; 3-2; 0-0) |
|
08.12.02 18:30 | Авангард | Северсталь | | 3-2 (0-0; 2-2; 1-0) |
|
08.12.02 18:30 | Спартак | СКА | | 4-2 (1-1; 2-0; 1-1) |
|
08.12.02 18:30 | Локомотив | Металлург Мг | | 2-1 (1-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
08.12.02 18:30 | Крылья Советов | Мечел | | 2-1 (1-1; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
09.12.02 18:30 | Амур | ЦСКА | | 1-1 (0-1; 0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
32 тур |
10.12.02 18:30 | Металлург Нк | Молот-Прикамье | | 1-4 (1-1; 0-2; 0-1) |
|
10.12.02 18:30 | Сибирь | Динамо М | | 2-3 (1-1; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
10.12.02 18:30 | Авангард | СКА | | 4-2 (2-1; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
10.12.02 18:30 | Спартак | Северсталь | | 0-4 (0-1; 0-1; 0-2) |
|
10.12.02 18:30 | Локомотив | Мечел | | 4-2 (0-0; 0-2; 4-0) |
|
10.12.02 18:30 | Крылья Советов | Металлург Мг | | 2-2 (0-0; 1-1; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
10.12.02 18:30 | АК Барс | Салават Юлаев | | 4-3 (0-1; 1-1; 3-1) |
|
10.12.02 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Лада | | 0-1 (0-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
33 тур |
12.12.02 18:30 | Амур | Локомотив | | 2-0 (2-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
04.01.03 18:30 | ЦСКА | Крылья Советов | | 2-1 (0-0; 2-1; 0-0) |
|
04.01.03 18:30 | Динамо М | Спартак | | 7-1 (1-0; 3-0; 3-1) |
|
04.01.03 18:30 | Молот-Прикамье | Авангард | | 2-2 (0-1; 1-1; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
04.01.03 18:30 | Лада | Металлург Нк | | 0-0 |
|
04.01.03 18:30 | Салават Юлаев | Сибирь | | 1-2 (0-0; 1-2; 0-0) |
|
04.01.03 18:30 | Металлург Мг | АК Барс | | 1-1 (0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
04.01.03 18:30 | Мечел | Нефтехимик | | 1-6 (0-3; 1-1; 0-2) |
|
05.01.03 18:30 | СКА | Северсталь | | 3-3 (2-1; 1-0; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
34 тур |
06.01.03 18:30 | Динамо М | Авангард | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
06.01.03 18:30 | Молот-Прикамье | Спартак | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-1; 1-1) |
|
06.01.03 18:30 | Лада | Сибирь | | 2-0 (1-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
06.01.03 18:30 | Салават Юлаев | Металлург Нк | | 1-2 (0-1; 0-0; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
06.01.03 18:30 | Металлург Мг | Нефтехимик | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-1; 1-1) |
|
06.01.03 18:30 | Мечел | АК Барс | | 3-2 (1-0; 2-1; 0-1) |
|
06.01.03 18:30 | Амур | Крылья Советов | | 3-3 (1-1; 2-1; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
06.01.03 18:30 | ЦСКА | Локомотив | | 2-1 (1-0; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
35 тур |
08.01.03 19:00 | Крылья Советов | Локомотив | | 3-4 (1-1; 0-1; 2-2) |
|
09.01.03 14:30 | Металлург Нк | Металлург Мг | | 1-3 (1-1; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
09.01.03 15:30 | Сибирь | Мечел | | 4-0 (0-0; 1-0; 3-0) |
|
09.01.03 15:30 | Авангард | Лада | | 4-3 (1-0; 0-1; 2-2; 1-0) |
|
09.01.03 18:30 | АК Барс | Амур | | 4-0 (0-0; 2-0; 2-0) |
|
09.01.03 18:30 | Нефтехимик | ЦСКА | | 3-1 (0-0; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
09.01.03 18:30 | Северсталь | Динамо М | | 3-2 (1-0; 1-0; 1-2) |
|
09.01.03 18:30 | СКА | Молот-Прикамье | | 3-0 (1-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
09.01.03 19:00 | Спартак | Салават Юлаев | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
36 тур |
11.01.03 13:00 | Металлург Нк | Мечел | | 1-1 (1-1; 0-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
11.01.03 13:00 | Сибирь | Металлург Мг | | 4-3 (2-1; 2-2; 0-0) |
|
11.01.03 13:00 | Авангард | Салават Юлаев | | 3-3 (0-1; 2-0; 1-2; 0-0) |
|
11.01.03 13:00 | Спартак | Лада | | 5-2 (1-2; 1-0; 3-0) |
|
11.01.03 13:00 | Северсталь | Молот-Прикамье | | 3-2 (1-0; 1-2; 1-0) |
|
11.01.03 13:00 | СКА | Динамо М | | 2-1 (0-1; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
11.01.03 13:00 | АК Барс | ЦСКА | | 3-2 (1-0; 1-0; 0-2; 1-0) |
|
11.01.03 13:00 | Нефтехимик | Амур | | 3-1 (1-0; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
|
|
Результаты опроса
|
Как вы относитесь к введению системы VAR в футболе? |
Положительно | 19 | Нейтрально | 7 | Отрицательно | 3 | Затрудняюсь ответить | 2 |
| Проголосовало: 31 | Опрос завершён. |
Результаты опросов |
=g(1,6)?> | Предложите опрос! | =g(1,6)?> |
|
|
|
|