|
Чемпионат России 2003/04 :: Хоккей
Стадии турнира (7)
| |
|
| |
Первый круг.
|
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
ВО |
Н |
П |
ПО |
Ш |
О |
|
1 | Лада | 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 31 - 18 | 31 |
|
2 | Динамо М | 15 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 33 - 22 | 29 |
|
3 | АК Барс | 15 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 45 - 28 | 28 |
|
4 | Локомотив | 15 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 41 - 31 | 28 |
|
5 | Салават Юлаев | 15 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 39 - 33 | 27 |
|
6 | ЦСКА | 15 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 33 - 26 | 26 |
|
7 | Металлург Мг | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 35 - 34 | 25 |
|
8 | Металлург Нк | 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 39 - 32 | 25 |
|
9 | Северсталь | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 32 - 26 | 24 |
|
10 | Нефтехимик | 15 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 34 - 24 | 23 |
|
11 | СКА | 15 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 33 - 34 | 22 |
|
12 | Авангард | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 32 - 36 | 18 |
|
13 | Сибирь | 15 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 23 - 32 | 13 |
|
14 | Амур | 15 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 23 - 37 | 13 |
|
15 | Торпедо | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 23 - 52 | 7 |
|
16 | Химик | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 26 - 57 | 5 |
|
|
1 тур |
10.09.03 11:30 | Амур | Нефтехимик | | 2-1 (1-0; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
10.09.03 18:30 | Северсталь | Металлург Нк | | 3-0 (0-0; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
10.09.03 18:30 | Локомотив | Динамо М | | 3-1 (2-1; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
10.09.03 18:30 | Торпедо | Металлург Мг | | 2-3 (1-2; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
10.09.03 19:00 | СКА | Сибирь | | 4-1 (1-0; 3-1; 0-0) |
|
10.09.03 19:00 | ЦСКА | АК Барс | | 5-0 (1-0; 1-0; 3-0) |
|
11.09.03 15:30 | Авангард | Химик | | 3-1 (2-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
11.09.03 17:30 | Лада | Салават Юлаев | | 3-2 (1-1; 0-1; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
2 тур |
12.09.03 11:30 | Амур | АК Барс | | 2-2 (0-0; 1-1; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
12.09.03 18:30 | Локомотив | Металлург Мг | | 7-2 (1-1; 4-0; 2-1) |
|
12.09.03 18:30 | Торпедо | Динамо М | | 1-2 (1-2; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
12.09.03 18:30 | Северсталь | Сибирь | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
12.09.03 19:00 | ЦСКА | Нефтехимик | | 1-4 (0-1; 1-2; 0-1) |
|
12.09.03 19:00 | СКА | Металлург Нк | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
3 тур |
15.09.03 14:30 | Металлург Нк | ЦСКА | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
15.09.03 15:30 | Сибирь | Амур | | 1-1 (0-0; 0-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
15.09.03 16:30 | Салават Юлаев | Торпедо | | 5-1 (3-0; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
15.09.03 16:30 | Металлург Мг | СКА | | 1-0 (0-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
15.09.03 17:30 | Лада | Локомотив | | 1-2 (0-1; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
15.09.03 18:30 | АК Барс | Авангард | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-2; 1-0) |
|
15.09.03 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Химик | | 5-0 (4-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
15.09.03 19:00 | Динамо М | Северсталь | | 2-1 (0-0; 2-0; 0-1) |
|
4 тур |
17.09.03 14:30 | Металлург Нк | Амур | | 4-1 (2-1; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
17.09.03 15:30 | Сибирь | ЦСКА | | 4-0 (2-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
17.09.03 16:30 | Салават Юлаев | Локомотив | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
17.09.03 16:30 | Металлург Мг | Северсталь | | 3-2 (3-1; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
17.09.03 17:30 | Лада | Торпедо | | 2-0 (1-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
17.09.03 18:30 | АК Барс | Химик | | 6-1 (1-1; 1-0; 4-0) |
|
17.09.03 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Авангард | | 2-1 (1-0; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
17.09.03 19:00 | Динамо М | СКА | | 4-1 (1-0; 1-1; 2-0) |
|
5 тур |
20.09.03 10:00 | Амур | Динамо М | | 2-3 (1-0; 1-1; 0-2) |
|
20.09.03 14:00 | Авангард | Металлург Нк | | 3-5 (0-3; 0-1; 3-1) |
|
20.09.03 17:00 | Химик | Сибирь | | 1-1 (0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
20.09.03 17:00 | Северсталь | Лада | | 0-1 (0-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
20.09.03 17:00 | СКА | Салават Юлаев | | 2-2 (1-0; 1-0; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
20.09.03 17:00 | ЦСКА | Металлург Мг | | 5-2 (2-1; 0-1; 3-0) |
|
21.09.03 17:00 | Локомотив | Торпедо | | 5-2 (1-0; 2-1; 2-1) |
|
21.09.03 17:00 | АК Барс | Нефтехимик | | 3-0 (0-0; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
6 тур |
22.09.03 11:30 | Амур | Металлург Мг | | 1-3 (0-0; 1-2; 0-1) |
|
22.09.03 15:30 | Авангард | Сибирь | | 4-3 (0-0; 3-0; 1-3) |
|
22.09.03 18:30 | Северсталь | Салават Юлаев | | 4-1 (2-0; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
22.09.03 18:30 | Химик | Металлург Нк | | 4-5 (0-0; 1-3; 3-2) |
|
22.09.03 19:00 | СКА | Лада | | 2-4 (0-1; 2-1; 0-2) |
|
22.09.03 19:00 | ЦСКА | Динамо М | | 0-0 |
|
7 тур |
25.09.03 18:30 | Лада | ЦСКА | | 2-0 (1-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
25.09.03 18:30 | Салават Юлаев | Амур | | 2-2 (1-0; 1-1; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
25.09.03 18:30 | Локомотив | СКА | | 2-4 (1-1; 1-1; 0-2) |
|
25.09.03 18:30 | Торпедо | Северсталь | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
25.09.03 18:30 | Металлург Нк | Нефтехимик | | 3-3 (1-0; 1-2; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
25.09.03 18:30 | Сибирь | АК Барс | | 3-4 (1-2; 2-0; 0-2) |
|
25.09.03 18:30 | Динамо М | Химик | | 6-3 (0-2; 2-0; 4-1) |
|
25.09.03 18:30 | Металлург Мг | Авангард | | 4-0 (1-0; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
8 тур |
27.09.03 18:30 | Торпедо | СКА | | 3-2 (0-0; 1-1; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
27.09.03 18:30 | Металлург Нк | АК Барс | | 2-1 (0-1; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
27.09.03 18:30 | Сибирь | Нефтехимик | | 1-1 (0-0; 0-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
27.09.03 18:30 | Динамо М | Авангард | | 2-0 (1-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
27.09.03 18:30 | Металлург Мг | Химик | | 7-1 (0-1; 3-0; 4-0) |
|
27.09.03 18:30 | Лада | Амур | | 5-0 (3-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
27.09.03 18:30 | Салават Юлаев | ЦСКА | | 2-1 (0-1; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
27.09.03 18:30 | Локомотив | Северсталь | | 4-1 (3-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
9 тур |
30.09.03 18:30 | ЦСКА | Локомотив | | 4-4 (2-2; 0-1; 2-1; 0-0) |
|
30.09.03 18:30 | Амур | Торпедо | | 4-2 (0-0; 1-0; 3-2) |
|
30.09.03 18:30 | Авангард | Лада | | 4-1 (2-1; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
30.09.03 18:30 | Химик | Салават Юлаев | | 2-4 (0-2; 0-1; 2-1) |
|
30.09.03 18:30 | АК Барс | Динамо М | | 4-1 (2-0; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
30.09.03 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Металлург Мг | | 2-0 (1-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
01.10.03 18:30 | Северсталь | СКА | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
01.10.03 18:30 | Металлург Нк | Сибирь | | 5-2 (1-2; 0-0; 3-0) |
|
10 тур |
02.10.03 12:00 | Амур | Локомотив | | 1-3 (1-0; 0-1; 0-2) |
|
02.10.03 15:30 | Авангард | Салават Юлаев | | 4-1 (2-0; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
02.10.03 18:30 | Химик | Лада | | 1-2 (0-1; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
02.10.03 18:30 | АК Барс | Металлург Мг | | 3-1 (2-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
02.10.03 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Динамо М | | 0-3 (0-1; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
02.10.03 19:00 | ЦСКА | Торпедо | | 3-1 (2-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
11 тур |
05.10.03 13:00 | Динамо М | Металлург Нк | | 1-1 (0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
05.10.03 15:00 | Металлург Мг | Сибирь | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
05.10.03 15:00 | Салават Юлаев | Нефтехимик | | 5-2 (1-0; 1-1; 3-1) |
|
05.10.03 17:00 | Локомотив | Авангард | | 1-0 (0-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
05.10.03 17:00 | Торпедо | Химик | | 3-4 (0-1; 1-2; 2-1) |
|
05.10.03 17:00 | Северсталь | ЦСКА | | 2-5 (0-1; 1-3; 1-1) |
|
05.10.03 17:00 | СКА | Амур | | 4-2 (1-0; 2-1; 1-1) |
|
05.10.03 17:00 | Лада | АК Барс | | 1-2 (0-0; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
12 тур |
07.10.03 16:30 | Металлург Мг | Металлург Нк | | 3-2 (2-1; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
07.10.03 16:30 | Салават Юлаев | АК Барс | | 4-2 (1-0; 1-0; 2-2) |
|
07.10.03 17:30 | Лада | Нефтехимик | | 1-0 (1-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
07.10.03 18:30 | Локомотив | Химик | | 4-2 (3-0; 0-1; 1-1) |
|
07.10.03 18:30 | Торпедо | Авангард | | 3-3 (1-0; 0-1; 2-2; 0-0) |
|
07.10.03 18:30 | Северсталь | Амур | | 3-0 (0-0; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
07.10.03 19:00 | СКА | ЦСКА | | 3-1 (1-0; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
07.10.03 19:00 | Динамо М | Сибирь | | 4-0 (2-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
13 тур |
10.10.03 14:30 | Металлург Нк | Салават Юлаев | | 4-1 (0-0; 2-0; 2-1) |
|
10.10.03 15:30 | Авангард | Северсталь | | 3-3 (1-1; 1-1; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
10.10.03 15:30 | Сибирь | Лада | | 1-3 (1-0; 0-2; 0-1) |
|
10.10.03 18:30 | Химик | СКА | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
10.10.03 18:30 | АК Барс | Локомотив | | 5-1 (3-0; 2-0; 0-1) |
|
10.10.03 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Торпедо | | 8-1 (4-0; 2-1; 2-0) |
|
11.10.03 10:00 | Амур | ЦСКА | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
11.10.03 13:00 | Динамо М | Металлург Мг | | 3-2 (0-0; 0-1; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
14 тур |
12.10.03 18:30 | Авангард | СКА | | 4-4 (3-1; 0-2; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
12.10.03 18:30 | Химик | Северсталь | | 2-4 (1-2; 1-0; 0-2) |
|
12.10.03 18:30 | АК Барс | Торпедо | | 7-1 (0-1; 3-0; 4-0) |
|
12.10.03 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Локомотив | | 2-0 (0-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
12.10.03 18:30 | Металлург Нк | Лада | | 3-2 (1-1; 1-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
12.10.03 18:30 | Сибирь | Салават Юлаев | | 1-2 (1-2; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
15 тур |
15.10.03 12:00 | Амур | Авангард | | 3-1 (0-0; 3-1; 0-0) |
|
15.10.03 16:30 | Салават Юлаев | Металлург Мг | | 3-4 (0-1; 3-1; 0-2) |
|
15.10.03 17:30 | Лада | Динамо М | | 1-1 (0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
15.10.03 18:30 | Северсталь | АК Барс | | 2-0 (0-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
15.10.03 18:30 | Локомотив | Металлург Нк | | 2-3 (1-1; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
15.10.03 18:30 | Торпедо | Сибирь | | 1-1 (1-0; 0-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
15.10.03 19:00 | СКА | Нефтехимик | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
15.10.03 19:00 | ЦСКА | Химик | | 3-2 (1-2; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
16 тур |
17.10.03 12:00 | Амур | Химик | | 2-2 (0-1; 0-0; 2-1; 0-0) |
|
17.10.03 16:30 | Салават Юлаев | Динамо М | | 3-0 (1-0; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
17.10.03 17:30 | Лада | Металлург Мг | | 2-0 (0-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
17.10.03 18:30 | Локомотив | Сибирь | | 2-1 (1-1; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
17.10.03 18:30 | Торпедо | Металлург Нк | | 2-1 (1-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
17.10.03 18:30 | Северсталь | Нефтехимик | | 3-2 (2-0; 1-0; 0-2) |
|
17.10.03 19:00 | ЦСКА | Авангард | | 2-0 (1-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
17.10.03 19:30 | СКА | АК Барс | | 2-5 (0-1; 0-3; 2-1) |
|
|
|
Результаты опроса
|
Как вы относитесь к введению системы VAR в футболе? |
Положительно | 19 | Нейтрально | 7 | Отрицательно | 3 | Затрудняюсь ответить | 2 |
| Проголосовало: 31 | Опрос завершён. |
Результаты опросов |
=g(1,6)?> | Предложите опрос! | =g(1,6)?> |
|
|
|
|