|
Лига Европы 2016/17 :: Футбол
Стадии турнира (10)
| |
|
| |
3-й отборочный раунд.
Первые матчи |
28.07.16 18:00 | АЕК Ларнака | Спартак | | 1-1 (0-1) |
|
28.07.16 19:30 | Александрия | Хайдук Сплит | | 0-3 (0-0) |
|
28.07.16 19:45 | Хераклес | Арока | | 1-1 (0-0) |
|
28.07.16 20:00 | Торпедо-БелАЗ | Рапид Вена | | 0-0 |
|
28.07.16 20:00 | Гётеборг | ХИК | | 1-2 (0-0) |
|
28.07.16 20:00 | Славия Прага | Риу Аве | | 0-0 |
|
28.07.16 20:00 | Аустрия | Спартак Трн | | 0-1 (0-0) |
|
28.07.16 20:00 | Лилль | Габала | | 1-1 (0-1) |
|
28.07.16 20:00 | Заглембе | Сённерйюск | | 1-2 (1-2) |
|
28.07.16 20:00 | Елгава | Бейтар | | 1-1 (0-1) |
|
28.07.16 20:00 | Локомотива Загреб | Ворскла | | 0-0 |
|
28.07.16 20:30 | Биркиркара | Краснодар | | 0-3 (0-1) |
|
28.07.16 20:30 | Истанбул Башакшехир | Риека | | 0-0 |
|
28.07.16 20:45 | Люцерн | Сассуоло | | 1-1 (1-1) |
|
28.07.16 20:45 | Грассхоппер | Аполлон Лимассол | | 2-1 (1-0) |
|
28.07.16 21:00 | Османлыспор | Нымме Калью | | 1-0 (0-0) |
|
28.07.16 21:00 | Панатинаикос | АИК | | 1-0 (0-0) |
|
28.07.16 21:00 | Войводина | Динамо Минск | | 1-1 (1-0) |
|
28.07.16 21:00 | Пандурий | Маккаби Т-А | | 1-3 (1-1) |
|
28.07.16 21:00 | Шкендия | Млада Болеслав | | 2-0 (0-0) |
|
28.07.16 21:00 | Генк | Корк Сити | | 1-0 (1-0) |
|
28.07.16 21:15 | Герта | Брондбю | | 1-0 (1-0) |
|
28.07.16 21:30 | Гент | Вииторул | | 5-0 (2-0) |
|
28.07.16 21:30 | Видеотон | Мидтъюлланд | | 0-1 (0-0) |
|
28.07.16 21:45 | Абердин | Марибор | | 1-1 (0-0) |
|
28.07.16 21:45 | Домжале | Вест Хэм | | 2-1 (1-1) |
|
28.07.16 21:45 | АЗ Алкмаар | ПАС | | 1-0 (1-0) |
|
28.07.16 22:00 | Сент-Этьен | АЕК | | 0-0 |
|
28.07.16 22:05 | Адмира Ваккер | Слован Либерец | | 1-2 (1-1) |
|
Вторые матчи |
03.08.16 19:00 | Слован Либерец | Адмира Ваккер | | 2-0 (2-0) |
|
04.08.16 19:00 | ХИК | Гётеборг | | 0-2 (0-1) |
|
04.08.16 19:00 | Нымме Калью | Османлыспор | | 0-2 (0-2) |
|
04.08.16 19:00 | Мидтъюлланд | Видеотон | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
04.08.16 19:30 | Спартак Трн | Аустрия | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-1; 0-0; 4-5) |
|
04.08.16 19:30 | Спартак | АЕК Ларнака | | 0-1 (0-0) |
|
04.08.16 19:30 | Краснодар | Биркиркара | | 3-1 (3-0) |
|
04.08.16 20:00 | Млада Болеслав | Шкендия | | 1-0 (0-0) |
|
04.08.16 20:00 | Бейтар | Елгава | | 3-0 (2-0) |
|
04.08.16 20:00 | Арока | Хераклес | | 0-0 |
|
04.08.16 20:00 | АИК | Панатинаикос | | 0-2 (0-0) |
|
04.08.16 20:00 | Габала | Лилль | | 1-0 (1-0) |
|
04.08.16 20:00 | Ворскла | Локомотива Загреб | | 2-3 (0-1) |
|
04.08.16 20:00 | Аполлон Лимассол | Грассхоппер | | 2-1 (0-0; 2-1; 1-2) |
|
04.08.16 20:15 | Сённерйюск | Заглембе | | 1-1 (0-1) |
|
04.08.16 20:30 | Маккаби Т-А | Пандурий | | 2-1 (1-0) |
|
04.08.16 20:45 | Динамо Минск | Войводина | | 0-2 (0-1) |
|
04.08.16 21:00 | ПАС | АЗ Алкмаар | | 1-2 (1-2) |
|
04.08.16 21:00 | АЕК | Сент-Этьен | | 0-1 (0-1) |
|
04.08.16 21:15 | Вииторул | Гент | | 0-0 |
|
04.08.16 21:15 | Марибор | Абердин | | 1-0 (0-0) |
|
04.08.16 21:15 | Риека | Истанбул Башакшехир | | 2-2 (1-1) |
|
04.08.16 21:15 | Брондбю | Герта | | 3-1 (2-1) |
|
04.08.16 21:30 | Хайдук Сплит | Александрия | | 3-1 (1-1) |
|
04.08.16 21:30 | Сассуоло | Люцерн | | 3-0 (2-0) |
|
04.08.16 21:45 | Вест Хэм | Домжале | | 3-0 (2-0) |
|
04.08.16 21:45 | Корк Сити | Генк | | 1-2 (0-2) |
|
04.08.16 22:00 | Риу Аве | Славия Прага | | 1-1 (0-1) |
|
04.08.16 22:05 | Рапид Вена | Торпедо-БелАЗ | | 3-0 (2-0) |
|
|
Результаты опроса
|
Как вы относитесь к введению системы VAR в футболе? |
Положительно | 19 | Нейтрально | 7 | Отрицательно | 3 | Затрудняюсь ответить | 2 |
| Проголосовало: 31 | Опрос завершён. |
Результаты опросов |
=g(1,6)?> | Предложите опрос! | =g(1,6)?> |
|
|
|
|