|
КХЛ 2015/16 :: Хоккей
Стадии турнира (8)
| |
|
| |
Регулярный чемпионат.
|
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
ВО |
ВБ |
П |
ПО |
ПБ |
Ш |
О |
|
1 | ЦСКА | 60 | 38 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 163 - 87 | 127 |
|
2 | Локомотив | 60 | 37 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 155 - 94 | 125 |
|
3 | Йокерит | 60 | 31 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 167 - 140 | 108 |
|
4 | ХК Сочи | 60 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 175 - 149 | 108 |
|
5 | Авангард | 60 | 27 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 156 - 120 | 106 |
|
6 | Сибирь | 60 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 155 - 133 | 105 |
|
7 | Металлург Мг | 60 | 25 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 180 - 138 | 103 |
|
8 | Динамо М | 59 | 26 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 159 - 122 | 102 |
|
9 | Салават Юлаев | 60 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 179 - 156 | 101 |
|
10 | СКА | 60 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 176 - 149 | 100 |
|
11 | Торпедо | 60 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 163 - 137 | 100 |
|
12 | АК Барс | 60 | 25 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 8 | 143 - 127 | 96 |
|
13 | Адмирал | 60 | 25 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 157 - 163 | 95 |
|
14 | Автомобилист | 60 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 145 - 158 | 92 |
|
15 | Слован | 60 | 21 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 154 - 148 | 89 |
|
16 | Нефтехимик | 60 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 8 | 130 - 135 | 86 |
|
17 | Барыс | 60 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 167 - 184 | 85 |
|
18 | Динамо Минск | 60 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 147 - 165 | 84 |
|
19 | Трактор | 60 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 132 - 151 | 83 |
|
20 | Медвешчак | 60 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 144 - 172 | 78 |
|
21 | Спартак | 59 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 135 - 167 | 76 |
|
22 | Динамо Рига | 60 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 3 | 5 | 129 - 151 | 75 |
|
23 | Югра | 60 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 120 - 178 | 72 |
|
24 | Витязь | 60 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 129 - 166 | 70 |
|
25 | Амур | 60 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 6 | 112 - 143 | 69 |
|
26 | Лада | 60 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 120 - 153 | 69 |
|
27 | Северсталь | 60 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 5 | 1 | 124 - 167 | 58 |
|
28 | Металлург Нк | 60 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 10 | 128 - 191 | 55 |
|
|
24.08.2015, Пн |
24.08.15 19:30 | СКА | ЦСКА | | 3-4 (0-0; 2-2; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
25.08.2015, Вт |
25.08.15 16:30 | Авангард | Салават Юлаев | | 4-2 (0-1; 3-0; 1-1) |
|
25.08.15 16:30 | Барыс | Металлург Мг | | 1-2 (1-0; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
25.08.15 18:30 | Йокерит | Северсталь | | 3-2 (0-0; 2-1; 1-1) |
|
25.08.15 19:00 | Торпедо | Локомотив | | 3-2 (1-0; 0-1; 1-1; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
25.08.15 19:30 | Спартак | Динамо Минск | | 4-3 (1-0; 0-1; 2-2; 1-0) |
|
25.08.15 19:30 | ХК Сочи | Лада | | 4-2 (0-0; 1-0; 3-2) |
|
25.08.15 19:30 | Динамо Рига | АК Барс | | 3-1 (0-0; 1-1; 2-0) |
|
26.08.2015, Ср |
26.08.15 17:00 | Трактор | Автомобилист | | 2-1 (0-0; 0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
26.08.15 19:30 | Нефтехимик | Югра | | 2-1 (1-0; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
26.08.15 19:30 | Витязь | Металлург Нк | | 2-1 (0-1; 1-0; 0-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
26.08.15 19:30 | Динамо М | Сибирь | | 4-3 (1-1; 2-1; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
26.08.15 20:30 | Слован | Адмирал | | 1-3 (0-1; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
26.08.15 20:30 | Медвешчак | Амур | | 2-3 (0-0; 2-2; 0-0; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
27.08.2015, Чт |
27.08.15 16:30 | Авангард | Металлург Мг | | 3-4 (0-2; 2-0; 1-1; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
27.08.15 16:30 | Барыс | Салават Юлаев | | 5-3 (1-1; 2-1; 2-1) |
|
27.08.15 18:30 | Йокерит | Торпедо | | 5-1 (1-0; 1-1; 3-0) |
|
27.08.15 19:00 | Локомотив | Лада | | 2-0 (1-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
27.08.15 19:30 | СКА | Динамо Минск | | 2-1 (1-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
27.08.15 19:30 | ХК Сочи | АК Барс | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
27.08.15 19:30 | ЦСКА | Спартак | | 5-2 (2-1; 2-0; 1-1) |
|
27.08.15 19:30 | Динамо Рига | Северсталь | | 2-3 (1-1; 0-0; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
28.08.2015, Пт |
28.08.15 17:00 | Трактор | Югра | | 3-5 (0-2; 3-1; 0-2) |
|
28.08.15 19:30 | Нефтехимик | Автомобилист | | 1-2 (1-0; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
28.08.15 19:30 | Витязь | Сибирь | | 1-5 (0-5; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
28.08.15 19:30 | Динамо М | Металлург Нк | | 4-3 (1-1; 1-1; 2-1) |
|
28.08.15 20:30 | Слован | Амур | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
28.08.15 20:30 | Медвешчак | Адмирал | | 3-1 (1-0; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
29.08.2015, Сб |
29.08.15 16:00 | Йокерит | ЦСКА | | 3-0 (0-0; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
29.08.15 17:00 | Локомотив | АК Барс | | 3-1 (0-0; 1-1; 2-0) |
|
29.08.15 17:00 | СКА | Торпедо | | 1-3 (1-2; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
29.08.15 17:00 | Спартак | Лада | | 1-3 (0-1; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
30.08.2015, Вс |
30.08.15 14:30 | Металлург Мг | Автомобилист | | 1-2 (0-2; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
30.08.15 14:30 | Салават Юлаев | Югра | | 4-2 (3-0; 1-2; 0-0) |
|
30.08.15 14:30 | Трактор | Авангард | | 1-2 (1-2; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
30.08.15 17:00 | Динамо Минск | Динамо Рига | | 0-4 (0-0; 0-2; 0-2) |
|
30.08.15 17:00 | Динамо М | Амур | | 7-2 (3-0; 4-1; 0-1) |
|
30.08.15 17:00 | Нефтехимик | Барыс | | 5-2 (0-0; 3-0; 2-2) |
|
30.08.15 17:00 | Витязь | Адмирал | | 5-4 (2-1; 0-2; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
30.08.15 18:30 | Слован | Металлург Нк | | 6-0 (3-0; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
30.08.15 18:30 | Медвешчак | Сибирь | | 4-2 (2-0; 1-2; 1-0) |
|
31.08.2015, Пн |
31.08.15 18:00 | Лада | АК Барс | | 1-4 (0-2; 0-2; 1-0) |
|
31.08.15 19:30 | Северсталь | СКА | | 0-3 (0-1; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
31.08.15 19:30 | Спартак | Торпедо | | 2-5 (1-0; 1-4; 0-1) |
|
31.08.15 19:30 | ХК Сочи | Локомотив | | 2-1 (1-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
01.09.2015, Вт |
01.09.15 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Югра | | 6-2 (1-0; 2-1; 3-1) |
|
01.09.15 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Автомобилист | | 4-5 (1-2; 1-1; 2-2) |
|
01.09.15 17:00 | Трактор | Барыс | | 2-1 (1-0; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
01.09.15 18:00 | Слован | Сибирь | | 2-3 (0-0; 2-2; 0-1) |
|
01.09.15 19:30 | Нефтехимик | Авангард | | 1-4 (0-0; 0-3; 1-1) |
|
01.09.15 19:30 | Витязь | Амур | | 2-1 (0-0; 2-1; 0-0) |
|
01.09.15 19:30 | Динамо М | Адмирал | | 3-4 (0-3; 2-0; 1-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
01.09.15 19:30 | ЦСКА | Динамо Рига | | 5-0 (1-0; 2-0; 2-0) |
|
01.09.15 20:30 | Медвешчак | Металлург Нк | | 4-3 (2-1; 0-1; 1-1; 0-0; 3-2) |
|
02.09.2015, Ср |
02.09.15 18:30 | Йокерит | Динамо Минск | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
02.09.15 19:30 | Северсталь | Торпедо | | 4-3 (2-1; 0-2; 1-0; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
03.09.2015, Чт |
03.09.15 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Барыс | | 3-2 (0-2; 2-0; 0-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
03.09.15 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Авангард | | 2-3 (0-2; 2-0; 0-1) |
|
03.09.15 19:00 | Локомотив | ХК Сочи | | 3-0 (2-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
03.09.15 20:30 | Медвешчак | Динамо Рига | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-0; 0-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
04.09.2015, Пт |
04.09.15 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Спартак | | 2-1 (1-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
04.09.15 16:30 | Сибирь | СКА | | 5-2 (2-1; 1-0; 2-1) |
|
04.09.15 17:00 | Автомобилист | АК Барс | | 5-3 (2-1; 3-0; 0-2) |
|
04.09.15 17:00 | Югра | Лада | | 3-2 (0-1; 2-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
04.09.15 19:30 | Динамо М | Витязь | | 2-3 (1-0; 1-3; 0-0) |
|
04.09.15 19:30 | Северсталь | Трактор | | 0-3 (0-0; 0-1; 0-2) |
|
04.09.15 19:30 | ЦСКА | Нефтехимик | | 4-1 (2-0; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
05.09.2015, Сб |
05.09.15 10:00 | Амур | Адмирал | | 2-4 (2-1; 0-2; 0-1) |
|
05.09.15 14:30 | Металлург Мг | Авангард | | 3-2 (0-1; 1-1; 1-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
06.09.2015, Вс |
06.09.15 13:00 | Металлург Нк | СКА | | 4-3 (2-1; 1-0; 1-2) |
|
06.09.15 14:30 | Автомобилист | Лада | | 4-1 (1-0; 1-1; 2-0) |
|
06.09.15 14:30 | Барыс | Локомотив | | 4-3 (2-2; 2-0; 0-1) |
|
06.09.15 14:30 | Сибирь | Спартак | | 2-1 (2-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
06.09.15 14:30 | Югра | АК Барс | | 2-3 (0-1; 1-1; 1-1) |
|
06.09.15 17:00 | Северсталь | Нефтехимик | | 1-4 (0-2; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
06.09.15 17:00 | Торпедо | Витязь | | 1-0 (0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
06.09.15 17:00 | ЦСКА | Трактор | | 3-0 (0-0; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
06.09.15 18:30 | Слован | Медвешчак | | 3-2 (0-1; 0-0; 3-1) |
|
08.09.2015, Вт |
08.09.15 12:30 | Адмирал | Спартак | | 4-1 (1-1; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
08.09.15 12:30 | Амур | СКА | | 0-3 (0-0; 0-2; 0-1) |
|
08.09.15 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Динамо Рига | | 1-4 (1-1; 0-0; 0-3) |
|
08.09.15 16:30 | Авангард | АК Барс | | 2-3 (0-0; 0-1; 2-1; 0-0; 1-3) |
|
08.09.15 16:30 | Барыс | Лада | | 0-6 (0-0; 0-5; 0-1) |
|
08.09.15 16:30 | Сибирь | Йокерит | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
08.09.15 17:00 | Автомобилист | Локомотив | | 2-3 (0-2; 0-0; 2-0; 0-1) |
|
08.09.15 17:00 | Югра | ХК Сочи | | 3-2 (1-1; 0-1; 2-0) |
|
08.09.15 19:00 | Торпедо | Нефтехимик | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-1; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
08.09.15 19:30 | Динамо М | Медвешчак | | 2-1 (2-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
08.09.15 19:30 | Динамо Минск | Трактор | | 4-0 (1-0; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
09.09.2015, Ср |
09.09.15 19:30 | ЦСКА | Салават Юлаев | | 5-2 (1-0; 1-2; 3-0) |
|
10.09.2015, Чт |
10.09.15 12:30 | Адмирал | СКА | | 1-5 (1-0; 0-3; 0-2) |
|
10.09.15 12:30 | Амур | Спартак | | 1-2 (0-2; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
10.09.15 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Йокерит | | 2-3 (0-2; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
10.09.15 16:30 | Авангард | Лада | | 6-1 (1-0; 5-0; 0-1) |
|
10.09.15 16:30 | Барыс | АК Барс | | 3-1 (1-1; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
10.09.15 16:30 | Сибирь | Динамо Рига | | 4-1 (1-0; 1-0; 2-1) |
|
10.09.15 17:00 | Автомобилист | ХК Сочи | | 1-4 (1-2; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
10.09.15 17:00 | Югра | Локомотив | | 2-1 (1-1; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
10.09.15 19:00 | Торпедо | Трактор | | 3-0 (0-0; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
10.09.15 19:30 | Динамо Минск | Нефтехимик | | 2-3 (0-0; 1-2; 1-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
10.09.15 19:30 | Витязь | Медвешчак | | 4-3 (0-1; 2-1; 1-1; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
10.09.15 19:30 | Динамо М | Слован | | 1-2 (0-1; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
11.09.2015, Пт |
11.09.15 19:30 | Северсталь | Салават Юлаев | | 1-2 (1-1; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
11.09.15 19:30 | ЦСКА | Металлург Мг | | 1-3 (1-0; 0-2; 0-1) |
|
12.09.2015, Сб |
12.09.15 10:00 | Адмирал | Йокерит | | 1-6 (0-2; 0-1; 1-3) |
|
12.09.15 10:00 | Амур | Динамо Рига | | 3-2 (3-0; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
12.09.15 14:00 | Авангард | Локомотив | | 3-0 (1-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
12.09.15 14:30 | Барыс | ХК Сочи | | 3-2 (0-1; 2-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
12.09.15 17:00 | Витязь | Слован | | 2-5 (0-1; 0-3; 2-1) |
|
13.09.2015, Вс |
13.09.15 16:00 | Лада | Югра | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-2; 1-0) |
|
13.09.15 17:00 | ЦСКА | Автомобилист | | 4-1 (2-0; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
13.09.15 17:00 | АК Барс | Салават Юлаев | | 3-4 (0-2; 2-0; 1-1; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
13.09.15 17:00 | Северсталь | Металлург Мг | | 3-4 (0-2; 2-2; 1-0) |
|
14.09.2015, Пн |
14.09.15 12:30 | Адмирал | Динамо Рига | | 2-4 (0-1; 1-1; 1-2) |
|
14.09.15 12:30 | Амур | Йокерит | | 2-3 (2-0; 0-3; 0-0) |
|
14.09.15 16:30 | Авангард | ХК Сочи | | 5-1 (3-0; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
14.09.15 17:00 | Трактор | Сибирь | | 1-2 (0-0; 1-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
14.09.15 19:30 | Витязь | Торпедо | | 1-0 (0-0; 0-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
14.09.15 19:30 | Нефтехимик | Металлург Нк | | 1-0 (0-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
14.09.15 19:30 | Спартак | Динамо Минск | | 1-4 (0-1; 0-3; 1-0) |
|
14.09.15 20:30 | Медвешчак | Слован | | 2-3 (1-2; 0-0; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
15.09.2015, Вт |
15.09.15 19:00 | Локомотив | Металлург Мг | | 3-0 (1-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
15.09.15 19:30 | Северсталь | Автомобилист | | 4-1 (0-0; 2-1; 2-0) |
|
15.09.15 19:30 | СКА | Динамо М | | 2-4 (0-1; 1-2; 1-1) |
|
15.09.15 19:30 | ЦСКА | Югра | | 4-0 (0-0; 4-0; 0-0) |
|
16.09.2015, Ср |
16.09.15 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Барыс | | 2-1 (0-0; 0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 3-2) |
|
16.09.15 17:00 | Трактор | Металлург Нк | | 2-3 (1-2; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
16.09.15 18:00 | Лада | Торпедо | | 1-2 (0-0; 1-2; 0-0) |
|
16.09.15 19:00 | АК Барс | Динамо Минск | | 4-5 (1-1; 1-1; 2-3) |
|
16.09.15 19:30 | Нефтехимик | Сибирь | | 1-2 (1-0; 0-0; 0-1; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
17.09.2015, Чт |
17.09.15 18:30 | Йокерит | Динамо М | | 2-1 (0-0; 2-0; 0-1) |
|
17.09.15 19:30 | Динамо Рига | Витязь | | 1-4 (0-0; 1-3; 0-1) |
|
17.09.15 20:30 | Слован | СКА | | 1-2 (0-1; 0-0; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
17.09.15 20:30 | Медвешчак | Спартак | | 1-7 (1-1; 0-3; 0-3) |
|
18.09.2015, Пт |
18.09.15 17:00 | Автомобилист | Авангард | | 3-2 (1-0; 0-0; 1-2; 1-0) |
|
18.09.15 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Сибирь | | 3-2 (0-0; 2-2; 0-0; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
18.09.15 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Металлург Нк | | 4-1 (1-0; 2-0; 1-1) |
|
18.09.15 17:00 | Трактор | Адмирал | | 2-1 (0-1; 1-0; 0-0; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
18.09.15 17:00 | Югра | Барыс | | 1-0 (0-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
18.09.15 18:00 | Лада | Северсталь | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
18.09.15 19:00 | АК Барс | ЦСКА | | 6-3 (1-0; 2-2; 3-1) |
|
18.09.15 19:00 | Локомотив | Динамо Минск | | 4-0 (1-0; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
18.09.15 19:30 | Нефтехимик | Амур | | 3-2 (1-2; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
18.09.15 19:30 | ХК Сочи | Торпедо | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
19.09.2015, Сб |
19.09.15 16:00 | Йокерит | Витязь | | 1-2 (1-0; 0-1; 0-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
19.09.15 18:30 | Медвешчак | СКА | | 3-4 (1-1; 2-1; 0-2) |
|
19.09.15 18:30 | Слован | Спартак | | 2-5 (0-1; 0-0; 2-4) |
|
20.09.2015, Вс |
20.09.15 14:30 | Автомобилист | Барыс | | 2-1 (0-1; 1-0; 0-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
20.09.15 14:30 | Металлург Мг | Металлург Нк | | 5-2 (1-1; 3-1; 1-0) |
|
20.09.15 14:30 | Салават Юлаев | Сибирь | | 2-1 (0-1; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
20.09.15 14:30 | Трактор | Амур | | 2-1 (0-0; 0-1; 1-0; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
20.09.15 14:30 | Югра | Авангард | | 3-0 (1-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
20.09.15 16:00 | Лада | ЦСКА | | 2-4 (1-2; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
20.09.15 17:00 | Локомотив | Торпедо | | 3-1 (1-1; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
20.09.15 17:00 | Нефтехимик | Адмирал | | 2-3 (1-1; 0-2; 1-0) |
|
20.09.15 17:00 | ХК Сочи | Динамо Минск | | 4-1 (1-0; 1-1; 2-0) |
|
20.09.15 17:00 | АК Барс | Северсталь | | 3-1 (1-0; 0-1; 2-0) |
|
21.09.2015, Пн |
21.09.15 19:30 | Динамо М | СКА | | 3-2 (0-1; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
21.09.15 20:30 | Медвешчак | Витязь | | 3-1 (1-0; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
21.09.15 20:30 | Слован | Динамо Рига | | 3-2 (0-0; 0-1; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
22.09.2015, Вт |
22.09.15 16:30 | Барыс | Авангард | | 1-4 (0-1; 1-2; 0-1) |
|
22.09.15 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Адмирал | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
22.09.15 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Амур | | 1-4 (1-1; 0-1; 0-2) |
|
22.09.15 19:30 | Спартак | Северсталь | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
23.09.2015, Ср |
23.09.15 15:00 | Металлург Нк | ХК Сочи | | 3-4 (0-1; 1-2; 2-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
23.09.15 16:30 | Сибирь | Локомотив | | 1-0 (0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
23.09.15 18:30 | Йокерит | Слован | | 4-1 (2-0; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
23.09.15 19:00 | Торпедо | Автомобилист | | 2-4 (1-0; 1-1; 0-3) |
|
23.09.15 19:30 | Динамо Минск | Югра | | 0-3 (0-0; 0-2; 0-1) |
|
23.09.15 19:30 | Динамо Рига | Медвешчак | | 1-2 (1-0; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
23.09.15 19:30 | ЦСКА | СКА | | 1-2 (0-1; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
24.09.2015, Чт |
24.09.15 19:30 | Витязь | Нефтехимик | | 1-0 (0-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
24.09.15 19:30 | Динамо М | Трактор | | 3-1 (1-0; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
25.09.2015, Пт |
25.09.15 12:30 | Адмирал | ХК Сочи | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
25.09.15 12:30 | Амур | Локомотив | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
25.09.15 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Лада | | 2-0 (0-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
25.09.15 16:30 | Авангард | Барыс | | 2-4 (1-1; 1-2; 0-1) |
|
25.09.15 16:30 | Сибирь | АК Барс | | 5-4 (0-2; 2-1; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
25.09.15 19:00 | Торпедо | Югра | | 6-0 (4-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
25.09.15 19:30 | Динамо Минск | Автомобилист | | 5-1 (1-0; 4-1; 0-0) |
|
25.09.15 19:30 | Динамо Рига | Слован | | 1-2 (0-1; 1-0; 0-0; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
25.09.15 19:30 | СКА | Йокерит | | 6-3 (0-0; 5-2; 1-1) |
|
25.09.15 19:30 | Спартак | Медвешчак | | 1-2 (0-1; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
26.09.2015, Сб |
26.09.15 17:00 | Витязь | Трактор | | 1-4 (1-1; 0-2; 0-1) |
|
26.09.15 17:00 | Динамо М | Нефтехимик | | 3-0 (1-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
27.09.2015, Вс |
27.09.15 10:00 | Амур | ХК Сочи | | 1-0 (0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
27.09.15 10:00 | Адмирал | Локомотив | | 0-3 (0-2; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
27.09.15 13:00 | Металлург Нк | АК Барс | | 3-4 (2-1; 1-2; 0-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
27.09.15 14:30 | Сибирь | Лада | | 5-4 (0-1; 1-1; 3-2; 0-0; 3-1) |
|
27.09.15 17:00 | Северсталь | Югра | | 3-0 (1-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
27.09.15 17:00 | Спартак | Динамо Рига | | 3-2 (2-1; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
27.09.15 17:00 | ЦСКА | Йокерит | | 5-2 (1-0; 2-0; 2-2) |
|
28.09.2015, Пн |
28.09.15 19:30 | Витязь | Металлург Мг | | 2-7 (2-3; 0-3; 0-1) |
|
28.09.15 19:30 | Динамо М | Салават Юлаев | | 6-3 (2-0; 1-0; 3-3) |
|
28.09.15 20:30 | Медвешчак | Трактор | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
28.09.15 20:30 | Слован | Нефтехимик | | 0-3 (0-0; 0-1; 0-2) |
|
29.09.2015, Вт |
29.09.15 12:30 | Амур | АК Барс | | 1-0 (0-0; 0-0; 0-0; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
29.09.15 12:30 | Адмирал | Лада | | 1-0 (0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
29.09.15 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Локомотив | | 1-4 (1-1; 0-3; 0-0) |
|
29.09.15 16:30 | Сибирь | ХК Сочи | | 3-2 (1-0; 0-0; 1-2; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
29.09.15 17:00 | Автомобилист | Динамо Минск | | 1-4 (1-1; 0-0; 0-3) |
|
29.09.15 17:00 | Югра | Торпедо | | 3-2 (1-0; 1-1; 1-1) |
|
29.09.15 19:30 | Северсталь | Барыс | | 5-4 (0-2; 3-1; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
29.09.15 19:30 | СКА | Динамо Рига | | 1-4 (0-2; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
29.09.15 19:30 | ЦСКА | Авангард | | 2-0 (0-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
30.09.2015, Ср |
30.09.15 19:30 | Витязь | Салават Юлаев | | 3-0 (0-0; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
30.09.15 19:30 | Динамо М | Металлург Мг | | 2-1 (1-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
30.09.15 20:30 | Слован | Трактор | | 1-3 (1-1; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
30.09.15 20:30 | Медвешчак | Нефтехимик | | 3-2 (2-2; 0-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
01.10.2015, Чт |
01.10.15 12:30 | Адмирал | АК Барс | | 1-0 (1-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
01.10.15 12:30 | Амур | Лада | | 3-2 (0-1; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
01.10.15 17:00 | Автомобилист | Торпедо | | 3-2 (1-1; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
01.10.15 17:00 | Югра | Динамо Минск | | 2-1 (1-0; 0-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
01.10.15 18:30 | Йокерит | СКА | | 3-2 (0-1; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
01.10.15 19:30 | Динамо Рига | Спартак | | 4-3 (1-1; 1-2; 1-0; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
01.10.15 19:30 | Северсталь | Авангард | | 3-4 (2-3; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
01.10.15 19:30 | ЦСКА | Барыс | | 4-3 (1-2; 2-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
02.10.2015, Пт |
02.10.15 20:30 | Слован | Салават Юлаев | | 3-4 (1-0; 0-3; 2-0; 0-1) |
|
02.10.15 20:30 | Медвешчак | Металлург Мг | | 4-1 (0-0; 3-0; 1-1) |
|
03.10.2015, Сб |
03.10.15 14:30 | Трактор | СКА | | 2-1 (0-0; 0-1; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
03.10.15 17:00 | Динамо Минск | Авангард | | 4-2 (0-2; 0-0; 4-0) |
|
03.10.15 17:00 | Локомотив | Динамо М | | 3-2 (1-1; 1-0; 0-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
03.10.15 17:00 | Нефтехимик | Спартак | | 3-0 (0-0; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
03.10.15 17:00 | Торпедо | Барыс | | 2-0 (0-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
03.10.15 17:00 | ХК Сочи | Витязь | | 5-0 (3-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
04.10.2015, Вс |
04.10.15 10:00 | Адмирал | Амур | | 2-0 (1-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
04.10.15 14:30 | Автомобилист | Сибирь | | 2-3 (2-0; 0-1; 0-1; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
04.10.15 14:30 | Югра | Металлург Нк | | 3-2 (0-0; 1-2; 1-0; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
04.10.15 16:00 | Йокерит | ЦСКА | | 1-3 (0-1; 1-0; 0-2) |
|
04.10.15 18:30 | Медвешчак | Салават Юлаев | | 2-3 (1-0; 0-1; 1-2) |
|
04.10.15 18:30 | Слован | Металлург Мг | | 2-5 (0-1; 0-1; 2-3) |
|
05.10.2015, Пн |
05.10.15 17:00 | Трактор | Спартак | | 2-1 (0-1; 1-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
05.10.15 18:00 | Лада | Динамо Рига | | 1-2 (0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 0-0; 2-3) |
|
05.10.15 19:00 | Локомотив | Витязь | | 3-1 (1-0; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
05.10.15 19:00 | Торпедо | Авангард | | 3-2 (1-2; 0-0; 1-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
05.10.15 19:30 | Динамо Минск | Барыс | | 6-2 (0-1; 5-1; 1-0) |
|
05.10.15 19:30 | Нефтехимик | СКА | | 3-4 (0-1; 1-0; 2-2; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
05.10.15 19:30 | ХК Сочи | Динамо М | | 4-3 (1-0; 1-0; 2-3) |
|
06.10.2015, Вт |
06.10.15 17:00 | Автомобилист | Металлург Нк | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
06.10.15 17:00 | Югра | Сибирь | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 0-0; 3-2) |
|
06.10.15 19:30 | Северсталь | ЦСКА | | 2-1 (1-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
07.10.2015, Ср |
07.10.15 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Медвешчак | | 3-2 (0-0; 0-1; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
07.10.15 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Слован | | 3-2 (3-1; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
07.10.15 17:00 | Трактор | Йокерит | | 5-3 (1-0; 4-1; 0-2) |
|
07.10.15 18:00 | Лада | Витязь | | 1-0 (0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
07.10.15 19:00 | АК Барс | Динамо М | | 3-2 (1-0; 1-0; 1-2) |
|
07.10.15 19:30 | Нефтехимик | Динамо Рига | | 3-1 (0-0; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
07.10.15 19:30 | ХК Сочи | Спартак | | 2-6 (1-0; 1-2; 0-4) |
|
08.10.2015, Чт |
08.10.15 16:30 | Авангард | Сибирь | | 3-2 (1-1; 0-1; 1-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
08.10.15 16:30 | Барыс | Металлург Нк | | 4-2 (2-0; 1-2; 1-0) |
|
08.10.15 17:00 | Автомобилист | Адмирал | | 1-3 (0-0; 1-2; 0-1) |
|
08.10.15 17:00 | Югра | Амур | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
08.10.15 19:30 | Динамо Минск | Северсталь | | 1-3 (0-1; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
09.10.2015, Пт |
09.10.15 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Слован | | 2-3 (0-2; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
09.10.15 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Медвешчак | | 2-5 (0-3; 2-1; 0-1) |
|
09.10.15 17:00 | Трактор | Динамо Рига | | 3-2 (0-1; 2-1; 0-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
09.10.15 18:00 | Лада | Динамо М | | 0-5 (0-2; 0-1; 0-2) |
|
09.10.15 19:00 | АК Барс | Витязь | | 2-4 (0-2; 2-2; 0-0) |
|
09.10.15 19:30 | Нефтехимик | Йокерит | | 0-3 (0-1; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
09.10.15 19:30 | ЦСКА | Торпедо | | 1-4 (0-2; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
10.10.2015, Сб |
10.10.15 14:00 | Авангард | Металлург Нк | | 1-4 (0-3; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
10.10.15 14:30 | Автомобилист | Амур | | 2-0 (0-0; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
10.10.15 14:30 | Барыс | Сибирь | | 3-6 (3-2; 0-2; 0-2) |
|
10.10.15 14:30 | Югра | Адмирал | | 3-0 (0-0; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
10.10.15 17:00 | СКА | Локомотив | | 0-3 (0-2; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
10.10.15 17:00 | Спартак | ХК Сочи | | 4-3 (2-0; 0-2; 2-1) |
|
11.10.2015, Вс |
11.10.15 16:00 | Лада | Слован | | 2-1 (1-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
11.10.15 17:00 | АК Барс | Медвешчак | | 2-0 (1-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
11.10.15 17:00 | Северсталь | Торпедо | | 1-2 (0-1; 1-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
11.10.15 17:00 | ЦСКА | Динамо Минск | | 2-1 (1-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
12.10.2015, Пн |
12.10.15 16:30 | Авангард | Амур | | 2-1 (0-0; 0-1; 1-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
12.10.15 16:30 | Барыс | Адмирал | | 5-3 (1-1; 2-1; 2-1) |
|
12.10.15 17:00 | Трактор | Нефтехимик | | 1-3 (0-0; 1-1; 0-2) |
|
12.10.15 18:30 | Йокерит | Салават Юлаев | | 1-5 (1-1; 0-3; 0-1) |
|
12.10.15 19:30 | Динамо Рига | Металлург Мг | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-1; 1-1) |
|
12.10.15 19:30 | СКА | ХК Сочи | | 1-2 (1-1; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
12.10.15 19:30 | Спартак | Локомотив | | 0-2 (0-1; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
13.10.2015, Вт |
13.10.15 18:00 | Лада | Медвешчак | | 5-2 (1-1; 0-0; 4-1) |
|
13.10.15 19:00 | АК Барс | Слован | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
13.10.15 19:00 | Торпедо | Динамо Минск | | 2-1 (1-0; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
13.10.15 19:30 | Витязь | Югра | | 1-0 (0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
13.10.15 19:30 | Динамо М | Автомобилист | | 3-2 (1-0; 0-1; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
14.10.2015, Ср |
14.10.15 16:30 | Авангард | Адмирал | | 6-5 (1-1; 2-2; 2-2; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
14.10.15 16:30 | Барыс | Амур | | 2-3 (1-2; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
14.10.15 18:30 | Йокерит | Металлург Мг | | 4-2 (0-0; 3-0; 1-2) |
|
14.10.15 19:00 | Локомотив | Трактор | | 3-0 (0-0; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
14.10.15 19:30 | Динамо Рига | Салават Юлаев | | 3-5 (2-1; 1-1; 0-3) |
|
14.10.15 19:30 | Спартак | СКА | | 1-3 (0-0; 1-1; 0-2) |
|
14.10.15 19:30 | ХК Сочи | Нефтехимик | | 2-1 (1-1; 0-0; 0-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
15.10.2015, Чт |
15.10.15 15:00 | Металлург Нк | ЦСКА | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
15.10.15 16:30 | Сибирь | Северсталь | | 3-2 (2-1; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
15.10.15 19:30 | Витязь | Автомобилист | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-1; 1-0; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
15.10.15 19:30 | Динамо М | Югра | | 2-0 (0-0; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
16.10.2015, Пт |
16.10.15 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Салават Юлаев | | 4-6 (0-2; 2-3; 2-1) |
|
16.10.15 19:00 | Локомотив | Нефтехимик | | 4-2 (1-0; 3-1; 0-1) |
|
16.10.15 19:30 | СКА | АК Барс | | 1-3 (1-1; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
16.10.15 19:30 | ХК Сочи | Трактор | | 2-3 (0-0; 2-2; 0-0; 0-0; 2-3) |
|
17.10.2015, Сб |
17.10.15 10:00 | Адмирал | Северсталь | | 1-4 (0-3; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
17.10.15 10:00 | Амур | ЦСКА | | 3-2 (1-0; 1-1; 1-1) |
|
17.10.15 13:00 | Металлург Нк | Торпедо | | 3-4 (2-1; 1-1; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
17.10.15 14:30 | Сибирь | Динамо Минск | | 2-3 (1-0; 0-1; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
17.10.15 17:00 | Витязь | Барыс | | 4-3 (0-0; 3-3; 0-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
17.10.15 17:00 | Динамо М | Авангард | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
17.10.15 18:00 | Слован | Югра | | 6-0 (3-0; 3-0; 0-0) |
|
17.10.15 18:30 | Медвешчак | Автомобилист | | 2-3 (0-0; 1-1; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
18.10.2015, Вс |
18.10.15 14:30 | Металлург Мг | Трактор | | 4-3 (0-0; 1-2; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
18.10.15 17:00 | Локомотив | Йокерит | | 3-1 (0-0; 1-1; 2-0) |
|
18.10.15 17:00 | СКА | Лада | | 2-1 (1-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
18.10.15 17:00 | Спартак | АК Барс | | 3-2 (0-1; 1-1; 2-0) |
|
19.10.2015, Пн |
19.10.15 12:30 | Адмирал | ЦСКА | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
19.10.15 12:30 | Амур | Северсталь | | 2-3 (1-0; 1-1; 0-2) |
|
19.10.15 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Динамо Минск | | 3-4 (1-0; 1-2; 1-1; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
19.10.15 16:30 | Сибирь | Торпедо | | 4-1 (1-0; 2-0; 1-1) |
|
19.10.15 19:30 | Динамо М | Барыс | | 1-2 (1-0; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
19.10.15 19:30 | Витязь | Авангард | | 3-1 (1-0; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
19.10.15 20:30 | Медвешчак | Югра | | 6-7 (3-3; 2-2; 1-1; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
19.10.15 20:30 | Слован | Автомобилист | | 4-3 (0-0; 1-1; 2-2; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
20.10.2015, Вт |
20.10.15 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | АК Барс | | 2-1 (1-1; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
20.10.15 19:00 | Локомотив | Динамо Рига | | 3-1 (0-0; 2-0; 1-1) |
|
20.10.15 19:30 | Нефтехимик | Лада | | 1-2 (0-1; 1-0; 0-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
20.10.15 19:30 | ХК Сочи | Йокерит | | 3-0 (1-0; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
21.10.2015, Ср |
21.10.15 12:30 | Адмирал | Торпедо | | 3-8 (0-2; 2-4; 1-2) |
|
21.10.15 12:30 | Амур | Динамо Минск | | 4-2 (1-0; 2-0; 1-2) |
|
21.10.15 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Северсталь | | 4-5 (0-1; 2-1; 2-2; 0-1) |
|
21.10.15 16:30 | Сибирь | ЦСКА | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-0; 0-0; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
21.10.15 20:30 | Медвешчак | Авангард | | 0-1 (0-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
21.10.15 20:30 | Слован | Барыс | | 5-3 (3-1; 0-2; 2-0) |
|
22.10.2015, Чт |
22.10.15 17:00 | Автомобилист | СКА | | 4-2 (2-2; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
22.10.15 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Йокерит | | 2-3 (1-0; 0-2; 1-1) |
|
22.10.15 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Динамо Рига | | 3-1 (0-0; 1-0; 2-1) |
|
22.10.15 17:00 | Югра | Спартак | | 2-5 (0-2; 1-1; 1-2) |
|
23.10.2015, Пт |
23.10.15 12:30 | Адмирал | Динамо Минск | | 5-2 (0-1; 2-1; 3-0) |
|
23.10.15 12:30 | Амур | Торпедо | | 1-3 (1-1; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
23.10.15 18:00 | Лада | Нефтехимик | | 3-2 (0-0; 1-1; 2-1) |
|
23.10.15 19:00 | АК Барс | Трактор | | 5-1 (2-0; 2-0; 1-1) |
|
23.10.15 19:30 | Динамо М | Локомотив | | 2-4 (1-0; 0-4; 1-0) |
|
23.10.15 19:30 | Витязь | ХК Сочи | | 3-1 (1-0; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
23.10.15 20:30 | Медвешчак | Барыс | | 3-0 (1-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
23.10.15 20:30 | Слован | Авангард | | 0-3 (0-1; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
24.10.2015, Сб |
24.10.15 14:30 | Металлург Мг | Динамо Рига | | 1-3 (0-1; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
24.10.15 14:30 | Салават Юлаев | Йокерит | | 4-0 (2-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
24.10.15 14:30 | Югра | СКА | | 2-4 (1-2; 0-1; 1-1) |
|
25.10.2015, Вс |
24.10.15 14:35 | Автомобилист | Спартак | | 2-3 (0-0; 0-1; 2-1; 0-1) |
|
25.10.15 16:00 | Лада | Трактор | | 4-2 (2-0; 0-2; 2-0) |
|
25.10.15 17:00 | Динамо М | ХК Сочи | | 2-4 (1-2; 1-0; 0-2) |
|
25.10.15 17:00 | АК Барс | Нефтехимик | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
25.10.15 17:00 | Витязь | Локомотив | | 2-3 (0-1; 1-0; 1-2) |
|
26.10.2015, Пн |
26.10.15 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Сибирь | | 1-2 (0-0; 1-0; 0-2) |
|
26.10.15 16:30 | Авангард | СКА | | 1-4 (0-1; 0-0; 1-3) |
|
26.10.15 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Амур | | 3-0 (2-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
26.10.15 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Адмирал | | 5-6 (2-3; 2-2; 1-1) |
|
26.10.15 19:30 | Динамо Минск | Слован | | 3-4 (1-1; 1-2; 1-0; 0-0; 2-3) |
|
26.10.15 19:30 | ЦСКА | Северсталь | | 7-1 (2-0; 2-1; 3-0) |
|
27.10.2015, Вт |
27.10.15 17:00 | Трактор | Локомотив | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
27.10.15 18:30 | Йокерит | Автомобилист | | 4-1 (1-1; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
27.10.15 19:30 | Динамо Рига | Югра | | 7-1 (4-0; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
27.10.15 19:30 | Нефтехимик | ХК Сочи | | 2-1 (0-0; 0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
28.10.2015, Ср |
28.10.15 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Амур | | 2-3 (0-1; 1-0; 1-1; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
28.10.15 16:30 | Авангард | Спартак | | 2-3 (2-0; 0-0; 0-2; 0-1) |
|
28.10.15 16:30 | Барыс | СКА | | 4-2 (1-1; 1-1; 2-0) |
|
28.10.15 16:30 | Сибирь | Адмирал | | 2-0 (2-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
28.10.15 19:00 | Торпедо | Салават Юлаев | | 2-3 (1-0; 0-0; 1-2; 0-1) |
|
28.10.15 19:30 | Динамо Минск | Металлург Мг | | 6-4 (2-3; 2-1; 2-0) |
|
28.10.15 19:30 | Северсталь | Витязь | | 2-3 (1-3; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
28.10.15 19:30 | ЦСКА | Динамо М | | 3-2 (2-0; 1-2; 0-0) |
|
28.10.15 20:30 | Медвешчак | АК Барс | | 3-4 (0-2; 0-1; 3-1) |
|
28.10.15 20:30 | Слован | Лада | | 2-5 (0-2; 0-2; 2-1) |
|
29.10.2015, Чт |
29.10.15 17:00 | Трактор | ХК Сочи | | 5-3 (3-0; 2-3; 0-0) |
|
29.10.15 18:30 | Йокерит | Югра | | 6-1 (1-1; 2-0; 3-0) |
|
29.10.15 19:30 | Динамо Рига | Автомобилист | | 5-4 (0-2; 2-2; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
29.10.15 19:30 | Нефтехимик | Локомотив | | 4-3 (2-0; 1-2; 1-1) |
|
30.10.2015, Пт |
26.10.15 16:30 | Барыс | Спартак | | 4-3 (1-0; 1-3; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
30.10.15 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Адмирал | | 3-4 (1-1; 1-0; 1-2; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
30.10.15 16:30 | Сибирь | Амур | | 2-1 (0-1; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
30.10.15 19:00 | Торпедо | Металлург Мг | | 2-4 (1-1; 0-1; 1-2) |
|
30.10.15 19:30 | Динамо Минск | Салават Юлаев | | 1-5 (0-2; 1-1; 0-2) |
|
30.10.15 19:30 | Северсталь | Динамо М | | 4-2 (1-0; 0-0; 3-2) |
|
30.10.15 20:30 | Слован | АК Барс | | 1-2 (0-1; 1-0; 0-0; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
30.10.15 20:30 | Медвешчак | Лада | | 1-4 (0-1; 1-2; 0-1) |
|
31.10.2015, Сб |
31.10.15 16:00 | Йокерит | Динамо Рига | | 5-6 (0-0; 5-0; 0-5; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
01.11.2015, Вс |
01.11.15 18:30 | Медвешчак | Слован | | 6-2 (2-0; 1-1; 3-1) |
|
02.11.2015, Пн |
02.11.15 19:30 | Динамо Минск | Динамо Рига | | 2-0 (1-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
10.11.2015, Вт |
10.11.15 16:30 | Авангард | Йокерит | | 0-1 (0-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
10.11.15 16:30 | Барыс | Динамо Рига | | 5-1 (0-0; 1-0; 4-1) |
|
10.11.15 16:30 | Сибирь | Металлург Нк | | 6-4 (0-0; 2-4; 4-0) |
|
10.11.15 17:00 | Автомобилист | Трактор | | 5-2 (0-2; 4-0; 1-0) |
|
10.11.15 17:00 | Югра | Нефтехимик | | 2-1 (2-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
10.11.15 18:00 | Лада | Металлург Мг | | 1-7 (1-2; 0-4; 0-1) |
|
10.11.15 19:00 | Локомотив | Северсталь | | 1-2 (0-0; 1-0; 0-1; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
10.11.15 19:00 | Торпедо | Слован | | 5-3 (3-0; 2-1; 0-2) |
|
10.11.15 19:00 | АК Барс | Салават Юлаев | | 3-2 (1-1; 0-1; 2-0) |
|
10.11.15 19:30 | Динамо Минск | Медвешчак | | 1-4 (0-1; 1-1; 0-2) |
|
10.11.15 19:30 | СКА | Динамо М | | 3-2 (1-2; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
10.11.15 19:30 | Спартак | Витязь | | 2-1 (0-0; 2-0; 0-1) |
|
10.11.15 19:30 | ХК Сочи | ЦСКА | | 2-4 (2-0; 0-1; 0-3) |
|
12.11.2015, Чт |
12.11.15 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Адмирал | | 0-2 (0-2; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
12.11.15 16:30 | Авангард | Динамо Рига | | 2-3 (1-0; 0-1; 1-1; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
12.11.15 16:30 | Барыс | Йокерит | | 2-0 (2-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
12.11.15 16:30 | Сибирь | Амур | | 0-7 (0-3; 0-0; 0-4) |
|
12.11.15 17:00 | Югра | Трактор | | 3-1 (0-0; 3-0; 0-1) |
|
12.11.15 17:00 | Автомобилист | Нефтехимик | | 0-4 (0-3; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
12.11.15 18:00 | Лада | Салават Юлаев | | 3-0 (2-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
12.11.15 19:00 | АК Барс | Металлург Мг | | 2-3 (1-1; 1-0; 0-1; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
12.11.15 19:00 | Локомотив | ЦСКА | | 0-2 (0-1; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
12.11.15 19:00 | Торпедо | Медвешчак | | 5-2 (4-1; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
12.11.15 19:30 | Динамо Минск | Слован | | 2-1 (1-0; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
12.11.15 19:30 | СКА | Витязь | | 5-3 (2-0; 0-2; 3-1) |
|
12.11.15 19:30 | Спартак | Динамо М | | 0-3 (0-1; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
12.11.15 19:30 | ХК Сочи | Северсталь | | 4-1 (1-0; 2-0; 1-1) |
|
14.11.2015, Сб |
14.11.15 14:00 | Авангард | Амур | | 3-0 (2-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
14.11.15 14:30 | Автомобилист | Йокерит | | 3-4 (0-0; 2-1; 1-2; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
14.11.15 14:30 | Барыс | Адмирал | | 4-3 (1-1; 0-1; 3-1) |
|
14.11.15 14:30 | Югра | Динамо Рига | | 2-1 (1-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
14.11.15 17:00 | Динамо Минск | Динамо М | | 1-2 (0-1; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
14.11.15 17:00 | Торпедо | Витязь | | 3-1 (0-1; 3-0; 0-0) |
|
14.11.15 18:30 | Медвешчак | Северсталь | | 4-2 (1-1; 3-0; 0-1) |
|
14.11.15 18:30 | Слован | ЦСКА | | 3-2 (0-0; 1-0; 1-2; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
15.11.2015, Вс |
15.11.15 13:00 | Металлург Нк | Сибирь | | 3-1 (0-1; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
15.11.15 14:30 | Металлург Мг | Локомотив | | 4-1 (1-1; 3-0; 0-0) |
|
15.11.15 14:30 | Трактор | АК Барс | | 1-2 (0-0; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
15.11.15 17:00 | Спартак | ХК Сочи | | 2-3 (0-1; 1-1; 1-1) |
|
15.11.15 17:00 | Нефтехимик | Лада | | 2-5 (1-2; 0-1; 1-2) |
|
16.11.2015, Пн |
16.11.15 17:00 | Автомобилист | Динамо Рига | | 2-3 (1-0; 0-1; 1-1; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
16.11.15 17:00 | Югра | Йокерит | | 2-4 (1-0; 0-2; 1-2) |
|
16.11.15 19:00 | Торпедо | Динамо М | | 2-3 (0-1; 2-0; 0-1; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
16.11.15 19:30 | Динамо Минск | Витязь | | 3-2 (2-0; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
16.11.15 20:30 | Медвешчак | ЦСКА | | 1-0 (0-0; 0-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
16.11.15 20:30 | Слован | Северсталь | | 5-4 (2-2; 2-1; 1-1) |
|
17.11.2015, Вт |
17.11.15 12:30 | Адмирал | Сибирь | | 4-2 (1-0; 1-1; 2-1) |
|
17.11.15 12:30 | Амур | Металлург Нк | | 3-4 (0-1; 1-1; 2-2) |
|
17.11.15 17:00 | Трактор | Лада | | 3-2 (0-1; 2-0; 0-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
17.11.15 17:00 | Металлург Мг | ХК Сочи | | 3-2 (1-1; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
17.11.15 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Локомотив | | 2-4 (0-0; 0-3; 2-1) |
|
17.11.15 19:30 | Нефтехимик | АК Барс | | 3-2 (1-0; 0-1; 1-1; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
17.11.15 19:30 | СКА | Авангард | | 1-3 (0-0; 1-3; 0-0) |
|
17.11.15 19:30 | Спартак | Барыс | | 2-5 (0-2; 1-1; 1-2) |
|
19.11.2015, Чт |
19.11.15 12:30 | Адмирал | Металлург Нк | | 2-1 (1-0; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
19.11.15 12:30 | Амур | Сибирь | | 0-3 (0-0; 0-2; 0-1) |
|
19.11.15 17:00 | Металлург Мг | АК Барс | | 1-2 (0-0; 1-0; 0-1; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
19.11.15 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Лада | | 5-1 (1-1; 2-0; 2-0) |
|
19.11.15 18:30 | Йокерит | Авангард | | 2-3 (1-0; 0-2; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
19.11.15 19:00 | Локомотив | Автомобилист | | 7-4 (3-3; 2-1; 2-0) |
|
19.11.15 19:30 | Северсталь | Медвешчак | | 4-0 (1-0; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
19.11.15 19:30 | СКА | Барыс | | 5-1 (2-1; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
19.11.15 19:30 | ХК Сочи | Югра | | 5-1 (0-0; 1-1; 4-0) |
|
19.11.15 19:30 | ЦСКА | Слован | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
20.11.2015, Пт |
20.11.15 12:30 | Адмирал | Металлург Нк | | 2-0 (1-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
20.11.15 12:30 | Амур | Сибирь | | 1-2 (0-1; 1-0; 0-0; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
20.11.15 17:00 | Трактор | Нефтехимик | | 2-1 (1-0; 0-1; 0-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
20.11.15 19:30 | Витязь | Торпедо | | 3-4 (1-2; 2-1; 0-0; 0-0; 3-4) |
|
20.11.15 19:30 | Динамо М | Динамо Минск | | 1-0 (1-0; 3-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
21.11.2015, Сб |
21.11.15 14:30 | Металлург Мг | Лада | | 3-2 (0-0; 1-1; 1-1; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
21.11.15 14:30 | Салават Юлаев | АК Барс | | 4-2 (2-0; 1-2; 1-0) |
|
21.11.15 16:00 | Йокерит | Барыс | | 2-0 (0-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
21.11.15 17:00 | Локомотив | Югра | | 3-1 (1-1; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
21.11.15 17:00 | Северсталь | Слован | | 1-2 (0-1; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
21.11.15 17:00 | Спартак | Авангард | | 3-1 (1-1; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
21.11.15 17:00 | ХК Сочи | Автомобилист | | 5-6 (2-1; 1-0; 2-4; 0-1) |
|
21.11.15 17:00 | ЦСКА | Медвешчак | | 3-1 (1-0; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
22.11.2015, Вс |
22.11.15 17:00 | Витязь | Динамо Минск | | 2-4 (1-1; 1-1; 0-2) |
|
22.11.15 17:00 | Динамо М | Торпедо | | 2-3 (1-2; 1-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
22.11.15 17:00 | Нефтехимик | Трактор | | 3-0 (2-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
23.11.2015, Пн |
23.11.15 16:30 | Сибирь | Авангард | | 2-1 (0-0; 0-1; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
23.11.15 17:00 | Автомобилист | Югра | | 3-1 (1-1; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
24.11.2015, Вт |
24.11.15 18:00 | Лада | Спартак | | 1-2 (0-2; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
24.11.15 18:30 | Йокерит | Локомотив | | 3-1 (2-0; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
24.11.15 19:00 | АК Барс | СКА | | 3-2 (1-0; 0-1; 2-1) |
|
24.11.15 19:30 | Динамо Рига | ХК Сочи | | 1-2 (0-1; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
24.11.15 19:30 | Северсталь | Амур | | 1-4 (1-2; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
24.11.15 19:30 | ЦСКА | Адмирал | | 5-1 (2-0; 1-0; 2-1) |
|
24.11.15 20:30 | Медвешчак | Торпедо | | 2-1 (1-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
24.11.15 20:30 | Слован | Динамо Минск | | 4-1 (1-0; 0-1; 3-0) |
|
25.11.2015, Ср |
25.11.15 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Салават Юлаев | | 2-4 (1-1; 0-3; 1-0) |
|
25.11.15 17:00 | Трактор | Металлург Мг | | 1-4 (0-2; 0-1; 1-1) |
|
25.11.15 17:00 | Автомобилист | Витязь | | 3-2 (1-0; 2-2; 0-0) |
|
25.11.15 19:30 | Нефтехимик | Динамо М | | 5-3 (3-1; 1-1; 1-1) |
|
26.11.2015, Чт |
26.11.15 18:00 | Лада | СКА | | 2-3 (1-1; 1-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
26.11.15 18:30 | Йокерит | ХК Сочи | | 2-5 (1-0; 1-3; 0-2) |
|
26.11.15 19:00 | АК Барс | Спартак | | 6-1 (0-1; 3-0; 3-0) |
|
26.11.15 19:30 | Динамо Рига | Локомотив | | 0-3 (0-1; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
26.11.15 19:30 | Северсталь | Адмирал | | 4-5 (1-1; 2-3; 1-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
26.11.15 19:30 | ЦСКА | Амур | | 2-0 (0-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
27.11.2015, Пт |
27.11.15 16:30 | Барыс | Салават Юлаев | | 1-4 (0-2; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
27.11.15 17:00 | Автомобилист | Динамо М | | 1-4 (0-1; 0-1; 1-2) |
|
27.11.15 17:00 | Трактор | Витязь | | 4-1 (2-1; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
27.11.15 19:30 | Нефтехимик | Металлург Мг | | 2-3 (0-1; 1-0; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
28.11.2015, Сб |
28.11.15 17:00 | Динамо Минск | Адмирал | | 5-3 (0-1; 4-0; 1-2) |
|
28.11.15 17:00 | Локомотив | СКА | | 2-3 (0-2; 2-1; 0-0) |
|
28.11.15 17:00 | Северсталь | Металлург Нк | | 1-3 (0-1; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
28.11.15 17:00 | Торпедо | Амур | | 2-1 (0-1; 1-0; 0-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
28.11.15 17:00 | ХК Сочи | Спартак | | 2-1 (1-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
28.11.15 17:00 | ЦСКА | Сибирь | | 3-1 (2-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
29.11.2015, Вс |
29.11.15 14:00 | Авангард | Динамо М | | 3-2 (0-0; 2-1; 0-1; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
29.11.15 14:30 | Югра | Слован | | 1-3 (0-0; 1-1; 0-2) |
|
29.11.15 14:30 | Автомобилист | Медвешчак | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
29.11.15 14:30 | Барыс | Витязь | | 4-1 (1-0; 1-0; 2-1) |
|
29.11.15 14:30 | Трактор | Салават Юлаев | | 1-3 (0-0; 1-1; 0-2) |
|
29.11.15 16:00 | Йокерит | АК Барс | | 2-1 (1-0; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
29.11.15 17:00 | Динамо Рига | Лада | | 2-0 (1-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
30.11.2015, Пн |
30.11.15 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Нефтехимик | | 5-0 (0-0; 2-0; 3-0) |
|
30.11.15 19:00 | Локомотив | Спартак | | 4-3 (2-1; 0-1; 1-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
30.11.15 19:00 | Торпедо | Адмирал | | 2-3 (1-0; 1-0; 0-2; 0-0; 1-3) |
|
30.11.15 19:30 | Динамо Минск | Амур | | 3-1 (0-1; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
30.11.15 19:30 | Северсталь | Сибирь | | 1-2 (0-0; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
30.11.15 19:30 | ХК Сочи | СКА | | 2-3 (1-0; 1-1; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
30.11.15 19:30 | ЦСКА | Металлург Нк | | 3-0 (2-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
01.12.2015, Вт |
01.12.15 16:30 | Авангард | Витязь | | 3-1 (1-1; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
01.12.15 16:30 | Барыс | Динамо М | | 2-1 (0-0; 0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
01.12.15 17:00 | Автомобилист | Слован | | 4-3 (2-2; 2-0; 0-1) |
|
01.12.15 17:00 | Югра | Медвешчак | | 4-1 (0-0; 2-1; 2-0) |
|
01.12.15 18:30 | Йокерит | Лада | | 1-3 (0-2; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
02.12.2015, Ср |
02.12.15 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Металлург Мг | | 6-2 (2-0; 3-1; 1-1) |
|
02.12.15 19:00 | Торпедо | Металлург Нк | | 2-4 (0-0; 1-2; 1-2) |
|
02.12.15 19:30 | Динамо Минск | Сибирь | | 2-3 (0-1; 0-0; 2-1; 0-1) |
|
03.12.2015, Чт |
03.12.15 16:00 | Авангард | Медвешчак | | 6-3 (2-0; 2-1; 2-2) |
|
03.12.15 16:30 | Барыс | Слован | | 5-4 (2-2; 2-2; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
03.12.15 19:00 | Локомотив | Северсталь | | 3-1 (0-1; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
03.12.15 19:00 | АК Барс | Йокерит | | 4-1 (1-0; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
03.12.15 19:30 | ХК Сочи | Динамо Рига | | 1-2 (0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
04.12.2015, Пт |
04.12.15 12:30 | Адмирал | Югра | | 4-3 (1-0; 2-3; 1-0) |
|
04.12.15 12:30 | Амур | Автомобилист | | 2-1 (0-0; 2-0; 0-1) |
|
04.12.15 19:00 | Торпедо | Сибирь | | 3-2 (2-1; 0-1; 0-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
04.12.15 19:30 | Динамо Минск | Металлург Нк | | 5-4 (3-1; 1-2; 0-1; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
04.12.15 19:30 | СКА | Трактор | | 3-2 (1-1; 1-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
04.12.15 19:30 | Спартак | Нефтехимик | | 3-5 (1-1; 2-1; 0-3) |
|
05.12.2015, Сб |
05.12.15 14:00 | Авангард | Слован | | 5-3 (2-0; 2-1; 1-2) |
|
05.12.15 14:30 | Барыс | Медвешчак | | 6-1 (1-1; 4-0; 1-0) |
|
05.12.15 16:00 | Лада | Йокерит | | 1-3 (0-2; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
05.12.15 17:00 | АК Барс | Динамо Рига | | 2-3 (1-1; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
05.12.15 17:00 | Витязь | Северсталь | | 3-2 (2-0; 0-2; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
05.12.15 17:00 | Динамо М | ЦСКА | | 2-1 (0-1; 0-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
05.12.15 17:00 | ХК Сочи | Салават Юлаев | | 7-5 (5-1; 2-3; 0-1) |
|
06.12.2015, Вс |
06.12.15 10:00 | Адмирал | Автомобилист | | 3-2 (2-0; 1-0; 0-2) |
|
06.12.15 10:00 | Амур | Югра | | 3-2 (0-0; 1-0; 1-2; 1-0) |
|
06.12.15 17:00 | СКА | Нефтехимик | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
06.12.15 17:00 | Спартак | Трактор | | 5-1 (1-0; 2-1; 2-0) |
|
07.12.2015, Пн |
07.12.15 19:00 | АК Барс | Торпедо | | 2-1 (1-0; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
07.12.15 19:00 | Локомотив | Салават Юлаев | | 1-3 (0-0; 0-1; 1-2) |
|
07.12.15 19:30 | Витязь | ЦСКА | | 1-2 (1-1; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
07.12.15 19:30 | Динамо М | Северсталь | | 4-2 (2-0; 1-1; 1-1) |
|
07.12.15 19:30 | ХК Сочи | Металлург Мг | | 2-1 (1-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
08.12.2015, Вт |
08.12.15 12:30 | Адмирал | Авангард | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
08.12.15 12:30 | Амур | Барыс | | 3-2 (1-0; 1-1; 1-1) |
|
08.12.15 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Югра | | 2-3 (0-2; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
08.12.15 16:30 | Сибирь | Автомобилист | | 4-2 (0-0; 2-2; 2-0) |
|
08.12.15 18:30 | Йокерит | Нефтехимик | | 6-5 (1-1; 2-3; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
08.12.15 19:30 | Динамо Рига | Трактор | | 2-3 (0-1; 1-1; 1-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
09.12.2015, Ср |
09.12.15 19:00 | Торпедо | Северсталь | | 3-1 (3-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
09.12.15 19:30 | Динамо М | АК Барс | | 0-2 (0-1; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
09.12.15 19:30 | Динамо Минск | ЦСКА | | 1-3 (0-1; 0-1; 1-1) |
|
09.12.15 19:30 | СКА | Салават Юлаев | | 5-3 (2-1; 0-2; 3-0) |
|
09.12.15 19:30 | Спартак | Металлург Мг | | 3-2 (1-2; 0-0; 1-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
09.12.15 19:30 | Витязь | Лада | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
09.12.15 20:30 | Медвешчак | Локомотив | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-0; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
09.12.15 20:30 | Слован | ХК Сочи | | 4-5 (2-1; 1-3; 1-1) |
|
10.12.2015, Чт |
10.12.15 12:30 | Адмирал | Барыс | | 4-2 (1-0; 2-0; 1-2) |
|
10.12.15 12:30 | Амур | Авангард | | 2-0 (0-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
10.12.15 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Автомобилист | | 2-3 (1-2; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
10.12.15 16:30 | Сибирь | Югра | | 5-2 (3-0; 1-2; 1-0) |
|
10.12.15 18:30 | Йокерит | Трактор | | 5-4 (2-2; 1-2; 1-0; 0-0; 3-2) |
|
10.12.15 19:30 | Динамо Рига | Нефтехимик | | 4-1 (0-1; 2-0; 2-0) |
|
11.12.2015, Пт |
11.12.15 12:30 | Адмирал | Барыс | | 6-3 (2-0; 3-1; 1-2) |
|
11.12.15 12:30 | Амур | Авангард | | 2-4 (0-0; 0-3; 2-1) |
|
11.12.15 19:00 | Торпедо | ЦСКА | | 0-3 (0-1; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
11.12.15 19:30 | Витязь | АК Барс | | 3-2 (1-0; 0-2; 2-0) |
|
11.12.15 19:30 | Динамо М | Лада | | 1-2 (1-1; 0-0; 0-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
11.12.15 19:30 | Северсталь | Динамо Минск | | 0-5 (0-3; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
11.12.15 19:30 | СКА | Металлург Мг | | 5-3 (1-0; 2-2; 2-1) |
|
11.12.15 19:30 | Спартак | Салават Юлаев | | 3-1 (0-0; 0-1; 3-0) |
|
11.12.15 20:30 | Слован | Локомотив | | 0-1 (0-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
11.12.15 20:30 | Медвешчак | ХК Сочи | | 3-2 (0-0; 0-1; 2-1; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
13.12.2015, Вс |
13.12.15 17:00 | Динамо Рига | Динамо Минск | | 3-5 (0-2; 2-1; 1-2) |
|
14.12.2015, Пн |
14.12.15 18:30 | Йокерит | Медвешчак | | 4-1 (1-0; 1-1; 2-0) |
|
22.12.2015, Вт |
22.12.15 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Барыс | | 2-6 (0-3; 2-2; 0-1) |
|
22.12.15 16:30 | Сибирь | Авангард | | 0-3 (0-2; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
22.12.15 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Витязь | | 4-2 (0-1; 1-0; 3-1) |
|
22.12.15 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Динамо М | | 2-0 (0-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
22.12.15 17:00 | Югра | Автомобилист | | 3-2 (1-2; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
22.12.15 19:00 | Торпедо | СКА | | 6-5 (1-2; 1-2; 3-1; 1-0) |
|
22.12.15 19:30 | Спартак | Йокерит | | 1-3 (0-2; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
22.12.15 20:30 | Слован | Динамо Минск | | 4-2 (1-0; 1-2; 2-0) |
|
22.12.15 20:30 | Медвешчак | Динамо Рига | | 0-3 (0-0; 0-1; 0-2) |
|
23.12.2015, Ср |
23.12.15 19:00 | Локомотив | Амур | | 4-1 (1-0; 0-0; 3-1) |
|
23.12.15 19:30 | Северсталь | Лада | | 4-3 (1-0; 1-0; 1-3; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
23.12.15 19:30 | ХК Сочи | Адмирал | | 1-4 (0-0; 1-3; 0-1) |
|
23.12.15 19:30 | ЦСКА | АК Барс | | 2-1 (2-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
24.12.2015, Чт |
24.12.15 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Авангард | | 3-4 (1-2; 1-0; 1-1; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
24.12.15 16:30 | Сибирь | Барыс | | 5-1 (1-1; 2-0; 2-0) |
|
24.12.15 17:00 | Металлург Мг | СКА | | 4-5 (1-2; 0-3; 3-0) |
|
24.12.15 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Спартак | | 1-2 (0-1; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
24.12.15 17:00 | Трактор | Динамо М | | 4-3 (0-1; 2-1; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
24.12.15 17:00 | Югра | Витязь | | 2-3 (0-1; 2-1; 0-1) |
|
24.12.15 20:30 | Медвешчак | Динамо Минск | | 3-2 (1-1; 0-1; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
25.12.2015, Пт |
25.12.15 19:00 | Локомотив | Адмирал | | 3-0 (1-0; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
25.12.15 19:30 | Северсталь | АК Барс | | 3-4 (2-1; 1-2; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
25.12.15 19:30 | ХК Сочи | Амур | | 6-4 (2-3; 0-0; 4-1) |
|
25.12.15 19:30 | ЦСКА | Лада | | 1-2 (1-1; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
26.12.2015, Сб |
26.12.15 14:30 | Металлург Мг | Спартак | | 4-0 (3-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
26.12.15 14:30 | Салават Юлаев | СКА | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
26.12.15 14:30 | Югра | Динамо М | | 2-5 (0-1; 0-3; 2-1) |
|
26.12.15 17:00 | Нефтехимик | Витязь | | 5-3 (3-0; 0-3; 2-0) |
|
26.12.15 18:30 | Слован | Торпедо | | 3-0 (1-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
27.12.2015, Вс |
27.12.15 14:00 | Авангард | ЦСКА | | 0-3 (0-0; 0-0; 0-3) |
|
27.12.15 14:30 | Барыс | Северсталь | | 4-3 (2-0; 1-1; 0-2; 1-0) |
|
27.12.15 16:00 | Лада | Амур | | 4-1 (0-1; 1-0; 3-0) |
|
27.12.15 17:00 | АК Барс | Адмирал | | 2-3 (1-1; 0-1; 1-1) |
|
27.12.15 17:00 | Локомотив | Сибирь | | 2-0 (2-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
27.12.15 17:00 | ХК Сочи | Металлург Нк | | 2-3 (1-1; 0-0; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
28.12.2015, Пн |
02.12.15 19:30 | СКА | Спартак | | 5-0 (1-0; 3-0; 1-0) |
|
28.12.15 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Динамо М | | 2-1 (1-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
28.12.15 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Витязь | | 3-0 (0-0; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
28.12.15 17:00 | Трактор | Медвешчак | | 2-1 (1-0; 0-0; 0-1; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
28.12.15 19:30 | Динамо Рига | Торпедо | | 1-4 (0-2; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
28.12.15 19:30 | Нефтехимик | Слован | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-0; 0-0; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
29.12.2015, Вт |
29.12.15 16:30 | Авангард | Северсталь | | 4-0 (0-0; 1-0; 3-0) |
|
29.12.15 16:30 | Барыс | ЦСКА | | 4-3 (2-0; 1-2; 1-1) |
|
29.12.15 18:00 | Лада | Адмирал | | 1-5 (0-0; 1-2; 0-3) |
|
29.12.15 19:00 | АК Барс | Амур | | 1-0 (1-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
29.12.15 19:00 | Локомотив | Металлург Нк | | 3-2 (1-1; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
29.12.15 19:30 | ХК Сочи | Сибирь | | 3-2 (2-1; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
30.12.2015, Ср |
30.12.15 17:00 | Трактор | Слован | | 1-2 (1-1; 0-0; 0-0; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
30.12.15 19:30 | Нефтехимик | Медвешчак | | 2-4 (1-0; 1-2; 0-2) |
|
03.01.2016, Вс |
30.12.15 19:30 | Витязь | Спартак | | 3-6 (2-2; 1-2; 0-2) |
|
03.01.16 14:30 | Барыс | Югра | | 3-2 (1-1; 0-1; 1-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
04.01.2016, Пн |
04.01.16 10:00 | Адмирал | Салават Юлаев | | 2-4 (0-3; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
04.01.16 10:30 | Амур | Металлург Мг | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
04.01.16 13:00 | Металлург Нк | Нефтехимик | | 1-2 (0-0; 1-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
04.01.16 14:30 | Сибирь | Трактор | | 3-1 (0-0; 1-1; 2-0) |
|
04.01.16 17:00 | Торпедо | Лада | | 4-0 (2-0; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
04.01.16 17:00 | Динамо М | СКА | | 5-1 (1-1; 2-0; 2-0) |
|
04.01.16 17:00 | Северсталь | Локомотив | | 1-2 (1-0; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
04.01.16 17:00 | ЦСКА | ХК Сочи | | 1-2 (0-0; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
04.01.16 19:30 | Динамо Минск | АК Барс | | 2-4 (1-1; 1-2; 0-1) |
|
04.01.16 20:30 | Динамо Рига | Слован | | 1-2 (0-1; 1-0; 0-0; 0-0; 2-3) |
|
04.01.16 21:00 | Медвешчак | Йокерит | | 2-4 (1-0; 0-3; 1-1) |
|
05.01.2016, Вт |
05.01.16 14:00 | Авангард | Югра | | 1-2 (1-0; 0-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
05.01.16 16:30 | Барыс | Автомобилист | | 4-3 (0-2; 2-0; 2-1) |
|
06.01.2016, Ср |
06.01.16 10:00 | Адмирал | Металлург Мг | | 2-0 (1-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
06.01.16 10:30 | Амур | Салават Юлаев | | 5-4 (1-1; 3-2; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
06.01.16 13:00 | Металлург Нк | Трактор | | 2-3 (1-1; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
06.01.16 14:30 | Сибирь | Нефтехимик | | 2-1 (0-0; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
06.01.16 17:00 | Северсталь | ХК Сочи | | 3-2 (1-0; 1-0; 0-2; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
06.01.16 17:00 | Торпедо | АК Барс | | 3-2 (0-0; 0-1; 2-1; 0-0; 3-1) |
|
06.01.16 17:00 | Витязь | СКА | | 2-4 (2-0; 0-2; 0-2) |
|
06.01.16 17:30 | ЦСКА | Локомотив | | 4-0 (3-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
06.01.16 19:30 | Динамо М | Спартак | | - |
|
06.01.16 19:30 | Динамо Минск | Лада | | 2-3 (1-0; 1-2; 0-0; 0-0; 2-3) |
|
06.01.16 20:30 | Динамо Рига | Медвешчак | | 2-5 (0-1; 0-1; 2-3) |
|
06.01.16 20:30 | Слован | Йокерит | | 4-2 (1-0; 1-1; 2-1) |
|
07.01.2016, Чт |
07.01.16 14:00 | Авангард | Автомобилист | | 3-0 (2-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
08.01.2016, Пт |
08.01.16 10:00 | Адмирал | Нефтехимик | | 3-1 (0-0; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
08.01.16 10:30 | Амур | Трактор | | 5-3 |
|
08.01.16 13:00 | Металлург Нк | Металлург Мг | | 3-7 (0-1; 0-2; 3-4) |
|
08.01.16 14:30 | Сибирь | Салават Юлаев | | 5-4 (0-2; 2-0; 2-2; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
08.01.16 17:00 | Витязь | Динамо Рига | | 1-3 (1-1; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
08.01.16 17:00 | Динамо Минск | Локомотив | | 1-0 (0-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
08.01.16 17:00 | ЦСКА | СКА | | 4-2 (0-2; 2-0; 2-0) |
|
08.01.16 17:00 | Торпедо | ХК Сочи | | 5-1 (3-1; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
08.01.16 19:30 | Йокерит | Динамо М | | 2-3 (1-0; 1-1; 0-1; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
08.01.16 21:00 | Медвешчак | Спартак | | 1-2 (1-1; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
09.01.2016, Сб |
09.01.16 14:30 | Автомобилист | Северсталь | | 0-2 (0-1; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
09.01.16 16:00 | Лада | Авангард | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
10.01.2016, Вс |
10.01.16 10:00 | Адмирал | Трактор | | 4-3 (1-1; 2-1; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
10.01.16 10:00 | Амур | Нефтехимик | | 2-3 (0-1; 1-2; 1-0) |
|
10.01.16 13:00 | Металлург Нк | Салават Юлаев | | 1-5 (0-3; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
10.01.16 14:30 | Сибирь | Металлург Мг | | 2-6 (1-0; 0-1; 1-5) |
|
10.01.16 17:00 | Витязь | Йокерит | | 1-3 (0-1; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
10.01.16 17:00 | Динамо М | Динамо Рига | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
10.01.16 17:00 | Динамо Минск | ХК Сочи | | 2-3 (0-0; 0-0; 2-2; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
11.01.2016, Пн |
11.01.16 17:00 | Автомобилист | ЦСКА | | 1-2 (1-1; 0-0; 0-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
11.01.16 17:00 | Югра | Северсталь | | 1-2 (0-0; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
11.01.16 18:00 | Лада | Барыс | | 1-4 (1-1; 0-1; 0-2) |
|
11.01.16 19:00 | АК Барс | Авангард | | 0-3 (0-1; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
11.01.16 19:00 | Локомотив | Торпедо | | 3-0 (0-0; 0-0; 3-0) |
|
11.01.16 19:30 | СКА | Медвешчак | | 5-3 (0-0; 2-0; 3-3) |
|
11.01.16 19:30 | Спартак | Слован | | 0-4 (0-2; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
12.01.2016, Вт |
12.01.16 19:30 | Динамо М | Йокерит | | 3-2 (2-0; 1-2; 0-0) |
|
13.01.2016, Ср |
13.01.16 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Динамо Минск | | 5-1 (1-1; 1-0; 3-0) |
|
13.01.16 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Торпедо | | 1-3 (0-0; 1-2; 0-1) |
|
13.01.16 17:00 | Трактор | ЦСКА | | 0-3 (0-1; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
13.01.16 18:00 | Лада | Югра | | 5-2 (1-1; 2-1; 2-0) |
|
13.01.16 19:00 | АК Барс | Автомобилист | | 1-2 (1-0; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
13.01.16 19:00 | Локомотив | Барыс | | 4-1 (0-0; 1-0; 3-1) |
|
13.01.16 19:30 | Динамо Рига | Авангард | | 1-2 (1-0; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
13.01.16 19:30 | Нефтехимик | Северсталь | | 3-0 (2-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
13.01.16 19:30 | СКА | Слован | | 3-2 (1-0; 1-0; 1-2) |
|
13.01.16 19:30 | Спартак | Медвешчак | | 1-4 (0-1; 1-3; 0-0) |
|
14.01.2016, Чт |
14.01.16 19:30 | ХК Сочи | Витязь | | 5-4 (2-1; 1-0; 2-3) |
|
15.01.2016, Пт |
15.01.16 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Торпедо | | 2-1 (0-1; 1-0; 0-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
15.01.16 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Динамо Минск | | 4-3 (1-1; 2-0; 1-2) |
|
15.01.16 17:00 | Трактор | Северсталь | | 2-1 (2-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
15.01.16 18:00 | Лада | Автомобилист | | 0-2 (0-1; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
15.01.16 18:30 | Йокерит | Сибирь | | 2-1 (1-0; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
15.01.16 19:00 | АК Барс | Югра | | 4-1 (2-0; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
15.01.16 19:30 | Динамо Рига | Металлург Нк | | 4-3 (1-3; 0-0; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
15.01.16 19:30 | Нефтехимик | ЦСКА | | 0-2 (0-2; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
15.01.16 19:30 | СКА | Амур | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-1; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
15.01.16 19:30 | Спартак | Адмирал | | 5-4 (4-2; 0-0; 0-2; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
16.01.2016, Сб |
16.01.16 17:00 | ХК Сочи | Локомотив | | 2-5 (1-2; 0-0; 1-3) |
|
16.01.16 18:30 | Медвешчак | Динамо М | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
16.01.16 18:30 | Слован | Витязь | | 4-2 (2-1; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
17.01.2016, Вс |
17.01.16 14:00 | Авангард | Динамо Минск | | 8-1 (4-0; 2-0; 2-1) |
|
17.01.16 14:30 | Барыс | Торпедо | | 5-2 (1-0; 2-2; 2-0) |
|
17.01.16 14:30 | Югра | ЦСКА | | 0-5 (0-1; 0-1; 0-3) |
|
17.01.16 16:00 | Йокерит | Амур | | 3-2 (1-0; 0-1; 1-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
17.01.16 17:00 | Динамо Рига | Адмирал | | 4-2 (1-0; 1-1; 2-1) |
|
17.01.16 17:00 | Нефтехимик | Трактор | | 1-2 (1-1; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
17.01.16 17:00 | СКА | Сибирь | | 6-2 (2-2; 3-0; 1-0) |
|
17.01.16 17:00 | Спартак | Металлург Нк | | 2-3 (2-0; 0-2; 0-1) |
|
18.01.2016, Пн |
18.01.16 17:00 | Автомобилист | Металлург Мг | | 6-3 (0-1; 3-2; 3-0) |
|
18.01.16 19:30 | Северсталь | Локомотив | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
18.01.16 20:30 | Слован | Динамо М | | 3-4 (2-0; 0-1; 1-3) |
|
19.01.2016, Вт |
19.01.16 16:30 | Барыс | Динамо Минск | | 4-2 (0-0; 3-1; 1-1) |
|
19.01.16 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Трактор | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
19.01.16 18:30 | Йокерит | Адмирал | | 3-2 (1-0; 2-1; 0-1) |
|
19.01.16 19:00 | АК Барс | Лада | | 5-3 (1-0; 3-1; 1-2) |
|
19.01.16 19:30 | Витязь | ХК Сочи | | 4-3 (1-0; 1-1; 2-2) |
|
19.01.16 19:30 | Динамо Рига | Амур | | 1-2 (1-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
19.01.16 19:30 | СКА | Металлург Нк | | 4-0 (3-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
19.01.16 19:30 | Спартак | Сибирь | | 3-4 (2-2; 0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 2-3) |
|
20.01.2016, Ср |
20.01.16 17:00 | Автомобилист | Нефтехимик | | 1-0 (1-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
20.01.16 19:00 | Торпедо | Локомотив | | 1-2 (1-0; 0-0; 0-1; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
20.01.16 19:30 | Динамо М | ЦСКА | | 2-3 (0-1; 1-0; 1-1; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
20.01.16 20:30 | Слован | Медвешчак | | 3-2 (1-1; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
21.01.2016, Чт |
21.01.16 16:30 | Барыс | Авангард | | 2-7 (0-4; 1-1; 1-2) |
|
21.01.16 17:00 | Металлург Мг | АК Барс | | 1-0 (0-0; 0-0; 0-0; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
21.01.16 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | ХК Сочи | | 0-3 (0-0; 0-0; 0-3) |
|
21.01.16 17:00 | Югра | Лада | | 1-5 (0-3; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
21.01.16 18:30 | Йокерит | Металлург Нк | | 6-2 (1-1; 2-0; 3-1) |
|
21.01.16 19:30 | Динамо Рига | Сибирь | | 2-0 (0-0; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
21.01.16 19:30 | СКА | Адмирал | | 3-4 (0-2; 1-1; 2-0; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
21.01.16 19:30 | Спартак | Амур | | 2-1 (1-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
21.01.16 19:30 | Витязь | Северсталь | | 3-2 (0-0; 1-1; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
25.01.2016, Пн |
25.01.16 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Витязь | | 2-3 (0-1; 1-1; 1-1) |
|
25.01.16 16:30 | Авангард | Трактор | | 1-2 (0-1; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
25.01.16 16:30 | Барыс | Нефтехимик | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-1; 1-1) |
|
25.01.16 16:30 | Сибирь | Динамо М | | 2-3 (1-1; 0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
25.01.16 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Автомобилист | | 6-2 (1-0; 2-1; 3-1) |
|
25.01.16 17:00 | Югра | Салават Юлаев | | 5-3 (1-1; 1-1; 3-1) |
|
25.01.16 18:00 | Лада | АК Барс | | 1-0 (0-0; 0-0; 0-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
25.01.16 19:00 | Торпедо | Йокерит | | 5-6 (2-2; 1-2; 2-1; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
25.01.16 19:30 | Динамо Рига | Динамо Минск | | 0-3 (0-1; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
25.01.16 19:30 | Северсталь | Спартак | | 3-0 (2-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
25.01.16 19:30 | СКА | ЦСКА | | 2-3 (0-0; 1-2; 1-1) |
|
27.01.2016, Ср |
27.01.16 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Динамо М | | 1-4 (1-0; 0-3; 0-1) |
|
27.01.16 16:00 | Авангард | Нефтехимик | | 1-4 (0-1; 0-1; 1-2) |
|
27.01.16 16:30 | Барыс | Трактор | | 5-4 (3-1; 0-3; 1-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
27.01.16 16:30 | Сибирь | Витязь | | 5-2 (1-1; 2-1; 2-0) |
|
27.01.16 17:00 | Автомобилист | Салават Юлаев | | 3-2 (1-1; 1-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
27.01.16 17:00 | Югра | Металлург Мг | | 4-2 (0-0; 1-1; 3-1) |
|
27.01.16 18:00 | Лада | ХК Сочи | | 1-3 (1-0; 0-2; 0-1) |
|
27.01.16 19:00 | Торпедо | Спартак | | 7-2 (5-1; 2-0; 0-1) |
|
27.01.16 19:00 | АК Барс | Локомотив | | 2-3 (1-1; 1-1; 0-0; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
27.01.16 19:30 | Динамо Минск | СКА | | 3-2 (2-0; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
27.01.16 19:30 | Северсталь | Йокерит | | 1-2 (1-1; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
27.01.16 20:30 | Динамо Рига | ЦСКА | | 0-5 (0-0; 0-2; 0-3) |
|
29.01.2016, Пт |
29.01.16 12:30 | Адмирал | Витязь | | 4-3 (0-2; 2-1; 1-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
29.01.16 12:30 | Амур | Динамо М | | 2-5 (2-1; 0-2; 0-2) |
|
29.01.16 15:00 | Металлург Нк | Слован | | 2-3 (0-1; 2-1; 0-1) |
|
29.01.16 16:30 | Сибирь | Медвешчак | | 6-0 (1-0; 3-0; 2-0) |
|
29.01.16 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Нефтехимик | | 1-2 (0-1; 1-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
29.01.16 17:00 | Трактор | Металлург Мг | | 3-4 (2-0; 0-1; 1-2; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
29.01.16 18:00 | Лада | Локомотив | | 2-4 (0-2; 2-1; 0-1) |
|
29.01.16 19:00 | АК Барс | ХК Сочи | | 2-6 (0-2; 1-3; 1-1) |
|
29.01.16 19:30 | Динамо Минск | Спартак | | 2-1 (0-0; 0-1; 1-0; 0-0; 3-2) |
|
29.01.16 19:30 | СКА | Северсталь | | 6-1 (3-1; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
29.01.16 19:30 | ЦСКА | Йокерит | | 2-1 (0-1; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
30.01.2016, Сб |
30.01.16 14:30 | Югра | Автомобилист | | 1-2 (0-0; 1-1; 0-0; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
30.01.16 17:00 | Торпедо | Динамо Рига | | 4-1 (1-1; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
31.01.2016, Вс |
31.01.16 10:00 | Адмирал | Динамо М | | 2-5 (1-0; 1-3; 0-2) |
|
31.01.16 10:00 | Амур | Витязь | | 1-4 (0-2; 0-1; 1-1) |
|
31.01.16 13:00 | Металлург Нк | Медвешчак | | 5-1 (1-1; 2-0; 2-0) |
|
31.01.16 14:30 | Сибирь | Слован | | 3-2 (1-0; 1-2; 1-0) |
|
31.01.16 17:00 | АК Барс | Металлург Мг | | 0-1 (0-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
31.01.16 17:00 | Локомотив | ХК Сочи | | 3-6 (1-1; 2-2; 0-3) |
|
31.01.16 17:00 | Спартак | ЦСКА | | 2-4 (1-0; 1-2; 0-2) |
|
01.02.2016, Пн |
01.02.16 16:30 | Авангард | Торпедо | | 4-1 (0-0; 1-1; 3-0) |
|
01.02.16 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Барыс | | 5-4 (3-1; 1-2; 1-1) |
|
01.02.16 17:00 | Трактор | Югра | | 2-3 (0-1; 1-0; 1-2) |
|
01.02.16 18:00 | Лада | Динамо Минск | | 2-3 (2-1; 0-1; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
01.02.16 19:30 | Нефтехимик | Автомобилист | | 3-4 (2-1; 1-2; 0-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
01.02.16 19:30 | Северсталь | Динамо Рига | | 1-3 (0-0; 1-1; 0-2) |
|
01.02.16 19:30 | СКА | Йокерит | | 2-1 (0-1; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
02.02.2016, Вт |
02.02.16 12:30 | Амур | Медвешчак | | 3-6 (1-2; 1-2; 1-2) |
|
02.02.16 12:30 | Адмирал | Слован | | 1-3 (1-2; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
03.02.2016, Ср |
03.02.16 17:00 | Металлург Мг | ЦСКА | | 1-3 (0-0; 1-2; 0-1) |
|
03.02.16 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Северсталь | | 3-0 (1-0; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
03.02.16 17:00 | Трактор | Динамо Минск | | 6-3 (0-1; 2-1; 4-1) |
|
03.02.16 18:00 | Лада | Металлург Нк | | 2-3 (1-0; 1-1; 0-2) |
|
03.02.16 19:00 | АК Барс | Сибирь | | 2-1 (0-0; 2-0; 0-1) |
|
03.02.16 19:00 | Локомотив | Авангард | | 3-2 (2-1; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
03.02.16 19:30 | СКА | Автомобилист | | 2-3 (0-1; 1-0; 1-1; 0-0; 2-3) |
|
03.02.16 19:30 | Спартак | Югра | | 0-3 (0-1; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
03.02.16 19:30 | ХК Сочи | Барыс | | 6-2 (3-1; 0-1; 3-0) |
|
03.02.16 19:30 | Витязь | Динамо М | | 1-2 (0-2; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
03.02.16 19:30 | Динамо Рига | Йокерит | | 0-7 (0-3; 0-2; 0-2) |
|
03.02.16 19:30 | Нефтехимик | Торпедо | | 1-4 (0-1; 0-2; 1-1) |
|
04.02.2016, Чт |
04.02.16 12:30 | Адмирал | Медвешчак | | 5-4 (1-1; 2-1; 1-2; 1-0) |
|
04.02.16 12:30 | Амур | Слован | | 2-3 (1-2; 1-0; 0-0; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
05.02.2016, Пт |
05.02.16 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Северсталь | | 4-3 (2-1; 0-1; 2-1) |
|
05.02.16 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | ЦСКА | | 1-0 (0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
05.02.16 17:00 | Трактор | Торпедо | | 4-2 (1-1; 0-1; 3-0) |
|
05.02.16 18:00 | Лада | Сибирь | | 2-1 (1-0; 0-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
05.02.16 19:00 | АК Барс | Металлург Нк | | 3-1 (1-0; 2-0; 0-1) |
|
05.02.16 19:30 | Нефтехимик | Динамо Минск | | 3-2 (0-1; 0-1; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
05.02.16 19:30 | СКА | Югра | | 7-2 (1-0; 4-1; 2-1) |
|
05.02.16 19:30 | Спартак | Автомобилист | | 2-4 (2-2; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
05.02.16 19:30 | ХК Сочи | Авангард | | 2-1 (1-1; 0-0; 0-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
05.02.16 19:30 | Динамо М | Йокерит | | 5-2 (2-0; 2-2; 1-0) |
|
05.02.16 20:30 | Динамо Рига | Барыс | | 2-3 (1-1; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
07.02.2016, Вс |
07.02.16 17:00 | Динамо Минск | Йокерит | | 3-2 (0-0; 1-1; 1-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
08.02.2016, Пн |
08.02.16 20:30 | Слован | Динамо Рига | | 3-2 (0-0; 2-0; 0-2; 1-0) |
|
16.02.2016, Вт |
16.02.16 12:30 | Амур | Адмирал | | 3-1 (1-0; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
16.02.16 16:30 | Авангард | Сибирь | | 2-3 (0-0; 0-0; 2-2; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
16.02.16 17:00 | Салават Юлаев | Металлург Нк | | 3-4 (2-1; 1-1; 0-2) |
|
16.02.16 17:00 | Автомобилист | Югра | | 3-0 (2-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
16.02.16 17:00 | Металлург Мг | Трактор | | 0-1 (0-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
16.02.16 18:00 | Лада | Нефтехимик | | 3-6 (2-2; 0-1; 1-2) |
|
16.02.16 18:30 | Йокерит | СКА | | 3-1 (2-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
16.02.16 19:00 | АК Барс | Барыс | | 5-2 (3-0; 2-2; 0-0) |
|
16.02.16 19:00 | Локомотив | Медвешчак | | 4-2 (2-1; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
16.02.16 19:00 | Торпедо | Северсталь | | 4-5 (0-2; 2-1; 2-1; 0-1) |
|
16.02.16 19:30 | Динамо Минск | Спартак | | 2-5 (2-3; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
16.02.16 19:30 | Динамо Рига | Динамо М | | 1-0 (0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
16.02.16 19:30 | ХК Сочи | Слован | | 5-2 (0-1; 4-0; 1-1) |
|
16.02.16 19:30 | ЦСКА | Витязь | | 2-4 (1-1; 0-2; 1-1) |
|
18.02.2016, Чт |
18.02.16 12:30 | Адмирал | Амур | | 3-1 (2-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
18.02.16 16:30 | Авангард | Барыс | | 2-3 (2-1; 0-1; 0-0; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
18.02.16 16:30 | Сибирь | Металлург Нк | | 3-0 (1-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
18.02.16 17:00 | Автомобилист | Металлург Мг | | 2-3 (2-0; 0-0; 0-2; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
18.02.16 17:00 | Югра | Трактор | | 4-7 (0-1; 2-2; 2-4) |
|
18.02.16 19:00 | АК Барс | Лада | | 3-1 (2-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
18.02.16 19:00 | Локомотив | Слован | | 5-1 (1-0; 2-1; 2-0) |
|
18.02.16 19:00 | Нефтехимик | Салават Юлаев | | 2-4 (2-2; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
18.02.16 19:30 | Северсталь | Витязь | | 2-4 (0-0; 2-2; 0-2) |
|
18.02.16 19:30 | ХК Сочи | Медвешчак | | 6-4 (0-1; 4-1; 2-2) |
|
18.02.16 19:30 | ЦСКА | Динамо М | | 1-3 (1-1; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
18.02.16 19:30 | Йокерит | Спартак | | 2-4 (0-2; 1-1; 1-1) |
|
18.02.16 19:30 | Динамо Минск | Торпедо | | 3-2 (0-1; 1-0; 1-1; 0-0; 2-1) |
|
18.02.16 20:30 | Динамо Рига | СКА | | 4-2 (2-0; 1-1; 1-1) |
|
|
|
Результаты опроса
|
Как вы относитесь к введению системы VAR в футболе? |
Положительно | 19 | Нейтрально | 7 | Отрицательно | 3 | Затрудняюсь ответить | 2 |
| Проголосовало: 31 | Опрос завершён. |
Результаты опросов |
=g(1,6)?> | Предложите опрос! | =g(1,6)?> |
|
|
|
|