|
Чемпионат России 2018/19 :: Футбол Второй круг.
|
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
Н |
П |
М |
О |
|
1 | Зенит | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 57 - 29 | 64 |
|
2 | Краснодар | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 55 - 23 | 56 |
|
3 | Локомотив | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 45 - 28 | 56 |
|
4 | ЦСКА | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 46 - 23 | 51 |
|
5 | Спартак | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 36 - 31 | 49 |
|
6 | Арсенал Т | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 40 - 33 | 46 |
|
7 | Оренбург | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 39 - 34 | 43 |
|
8 | Ахмат | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 28 - 30 | 42 |
|
9 | Ростов | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 25 - 23 | 41 |
|
10 | Урал | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 33 - 45 | 38 |
|
11 | Рубин | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 24 - 30 | 36 |
|
12 | Динамо М | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 28 - 28 | 33 |
|
13 | Кр. Советов | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 25 - 46 | 28 |
|
14 | Уфа | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 24 - 34 | 26 |
|
15 | Анжи | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 13 - 50 | 21 |
|
16 | Енисей | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 24 - 55 | 20 |
|
16 тур |
30.11.18 19:30 | Рубин | Динамо М | | 1-1 (0-0) |
|
01.12.18 14:00 | Енисей | Ахмат | | 1-1 (0-0) |
|
01.12.18 19:00 | Анжи | Уфа | | 0-0 |
|
02.12.18 14:00 | Краснодар | Урал | | 2-0 (0-0) |
|
02.12.18 16:30 | Ростов | ЦСКА | | 0-0 |
|
02.12.18 19:00 | Спартак | Локомотив | | 2-1 (2-0) |
|
03.12.18 19:30 | Арсенал Т | Зенит | | 4-2 (2-1) |
|
03.04.19 17:00 | Оренбург | Кр. Советов | | 3-1 (2-1) |
|
17 тур |
08.12.18 12:30 | Кр. Советов | Ростов | | 1-0 (1-0) |
|
08.12.18 15:00 | ЦСКА | Енисей | | 2-1 (2-0) |
|
08.12.18 17:30 | Локомотив | Оренбург | | 2-1 (0-1) |
|
08.12.18 20:00 | Анжи | Спартак | | 0-3 (0-1) |
|
09.12.18 14:00 | Динамо М | Урал | | 4-0 (2-0) |
|
09.12.18 16:30 | Краснодар | Уфа | | 1-1 (1-1) |
|
09.12.18 19:00 | Зенит | Рубин | | 1-2 (0-1) |
|
10.12.18 19:30 | Ахмат | Арсенал Т | | 2-0 (1-0) |
|
18 тур |
01.03.19 16:30 | Оренбург | Анжи | | 0-1 (0-0) |
|
02.03.19 11:30 | Урал | Зенит | | 0-1 (0-1) |
|
02.03.19 14:00 | Арсенал Т | ЦСКА | | 2-0 (0-0) |
|
02.03.19 16:30 | Локомотив | Кр. Советов | | 2-2 (1-1) |
|
02.03.19 19:00 | Рубин | Ахмат | | 1-0 (0-0) |
|
03.03.19 11:30 | Уфа | Динамо М | | 1-2 (1-0) |
|
03.03.19 14:00 | Енисей | Ростов | | 1-1 (0-0) |
|
03.03.19 19:00 | Спартак | Краснодар | | 1-1 (1-1) |
|
19 тур |
09.03.19 14:00 | Кр. Советов | Енисей | | 4-0 (1-0) |
|
09.03.19 16:30 | ЦСКА | Рубин | | 3-0 (1-0) |
|
10.03.19 14:00 | Ростов | Арсенал Т | | 0-0 |
|
10.03.19 16:30 | Зенит | Уфа | | 2-1 (2-1) |
|
10.03.19 19:00 | Динамо М | Спартак | | 0-1 (0-1) |
|
10.03.19 21:00 | Анжи | Локомотив | | 0-2 (0-1) |
|
11.03.19 17:30 | Ахмат | Урал | | 1-1 (0-1) |
|
11.03.19 19:30 | Краснодар | Оренбург | | 2-2 (0-1) |
|
20 тур |
15.03.19 19:30 | Анжи | Кр. Советов | | 0-2 (0-1) |
|
16.03.19 11:30 | Оренбург | Динамо М | | 1-0 (0-0) |
|
16.03.19 14:00 | Урал | ЦСКА | | 0-1 (0-0) |
|
16.03.19 16:30 | Рубин | Ростов | | 0-2 (0-0) |
|
16.03.19 19:00 | Арсенал Т | Енисей | | 2-0 (1-0) |
|
17.03.19 14:00 | Уфа | Ахмат | | 0-1 (0-0) |
|
17.03.19 16:30 | Локомотив | Краснодар | | 1-0 (0-0) |
|
17.03.19 19:00 | Спартак | Зенит | | 1-1 (1-1) |
|
21 тур |
29.03.19 18:30 | Кр. Советов | Арсенал Т | | 0-1 (0-0) |
|
30.03.19 11:30 | Енисей | Рубин | | 1-1 (0-0) |
|
30.03.19 14:00 | Динамо М | Локомотив | | 0-1 (0-0) |
|
30.03.19 16:30 | Ахмат | Спартак | | 1-3 (1-1) |
|
30.03.19 19:00 | Ростов | Урал | | 2-1 (1-0) |
|
31.03.19 14:00 | Зенит | Оренбург | | 3-1 (0-1) |
|
31.03.19 16:30 | ЦСКА | Уфа | | 2-2 (1-0) |
|
31.03.19 19:00 | Краснодар | Анжи | | 5-0 (2-0) |
|
22 тур |
06.04.19 14:00 | Анжи | Динамо М | | 1-1 (1-0) |
|
06.04.19 16:30 | Краснодар | Кр. Советов | | 1-0 (0-0) |
|
06.04.19 19:00 | Спартак | ЦСКА | | 0-2 (0-0) |
|
07.04.19 11:30 | Уфа | Ростов | | 1-0 (1-0) |
|
07.04.19 14:00 | Урал | Енисей | | 3-2 (0-1) |
|
07.04.19 16:30 | Рубин | Арсенал Т | | 0-0 |
|
07.04.19 19:00 | Локомотив | Зенит | | 1-1 (0-0) |
|
08.04.19 17:00 | Оренбург | Ахмат | | 1-3 (1-1) |
|
23 тур |
12.04.19 18:30 | Кр. Советов | Рубин | | 1-0 (0-0) |
|
13.04.19 11:30 | Енисей | Уфа | | 0-0 |
|
13.04.19 14:00 | ЦСКА | Оренбург | | 2-3 (2-2) |
|
13.04.19 14:00 | Арсенал Т | Урал | | 0-0 |
|
13.04.19 19:00 | Ахмат | Локомотив | | 1-3 (0-1) |
|
14.04.19 14:00 | Динамо М | Краснодар | | 1-1 (0-0) |
|
14.04.19 16:30 | Зенит | Анжи | | 5-0 (2-0) |
|
14.04.19 19:00 | Ростов | Спартак | | 2-1 (1-1) |
|
24 тур |
19.04.19 19:30 | Анжи | Ахмат | | 0-1 (0-1) |
|
20.04.19 11:30 | Уфа | Арсенал Т | | 1-2 (1-2) |
|
20.04.19 14:00 | Оренбург | Ростов | | 3-0 (1-0) |
|
20.04.19 16:30 | Динамо М | Кр. Советов | | 1-0 (0-0) |
|
20.04.19 19:00 | Локомотив | ЦСКА | | 1-1 (1-1) |
|
20.04.19 21:00 | Краснодар | Зенит | | 2-3 (1-1) |
|
21.04.19 16:30 | Урал | Рубин | | 2-1 (1-1) |
|
21.04.19 19:00 | Спартак | Енисей | | 2-0 (1-0) |
|
25 тур |
24.04.19 19:00 | Ахмат | Краснодар | | 1-1 (1-0) |
|
24.04.19 19:00 | Ростов | Локомотив | | 1-2 (1-1) |
|
24.04.19 19:30 | ЦСКА | Анжи | | 2-0 (1-0) |
|
24.04.19 19:30 | Рубин | Уфа | | 1-1 (0-1) |
|
24.04.19 21:00 | Зенит | Динамо М | | 2-0 (0-0) |
|
25.04.19 16:00 | Енисей | Оренбург | | 2-1 (1-0) |
|
25.04.19 18:30 | Кр. Советов | Урал | | 0-1 (0-0) |
|
25.04.19 20:30 | Арсенал Т | Спартак | | 3-0 (3-0) |
|
26 тур |
27.04.19 16:30 | Анжи | Ростов | | 1-1 (0-1) |
|
27.04.19 19:00 | Динамо М | Ахмат | | 0-0 |
|
28.04.19 11:30 | Уфа | Урал | | 4-1 (1-1) |
|
28.04.19 14:00 | Локомотив | Енисей | | 2-1 (0-0) |
|
28.04.19 16:30 | Зенит | Кр. Советов | | 4-2 (3-2) |
|
28.04.19 19:00 | Краснодар | ЦСКА | | 2-0 (1-0) |
|
29.04.19 17:00 | Оренбург | Арсенал Т | | 1-1 (0-0) |
|
29.04.19 19:30 | Спартак | Рубин | | 1-1 (1-0) |
|
27 тур |
03.05.19 14:00 | Енисей | Анжи | | 3-1 (0-1) |
|
03.05.19 16:30 | Рубин | Оренбург | | 2-0 (1-0) |
|
04.05.19 14:00 | Урал | Спартак | | 0-1 (0-0) |
|
04.05.19 16:30 | Ахмат | Зенит | | 1-1 (0-0) |
|
04.05.19 19:00 | Арсенал Т | Локомотив | | 2-0 (1-0) |
|
05.05.19 14:00 | Кр. Советов | Уфа | | 1-1 (1-0) |
|
05.05.19 16:30 | ЦСКА | Динамо М | | 2-2 (1-2) |
|
05.05.19 19:00 | Ростов | Краснодар | | 1-1 (0-1) |
|
28 тур |
10.05.19 11:30 | Оренбург | Урал | | 2-2 (0-0) |
|
10.05.19 14:00 | Динамо М | Ростов | | 0-0 |
|
10.05.19 16:30 | Анжи | Арсенал Т | | 0-1 (0-1) |
|
10.05.19 19:00 | Локомотив | Рубин | | 4-0 (2-0) |
|
11.05.19 14:00 | Енисей | Краснодар | | 0-4 (0-2) |
|
11.05.19 16:30 | Ахмат | Кр. Советов | | 2-1 (2-1) |
|
12.05.19 16:30 | Спартак | Уфа | | 1-0 (1-0) |
|
12.05.19 19:00 | Зенит | ЦСКА | | 3-1 (1-1) |
|
29 тур |
18.05.19 14:00 | Уфа | Оренбург | | 0-2 (0-1) |
|
18.05.19 16:30 | ЦСКА | Ахмат | | 1-0 (0-0) |
|
18.05.19 19:00 | Кр. Советов | Спартак | | 1-2 (0-1) |
|
19.05.19 11:30 | Урал | Локомотив | | 2-2 (1-1) |
|
19.05.19 14:00 | Енисей | Динамо М | | 2-2 (1-1) |
|
19.05.19 16:30 | Арсенал Т | Краснодар | | 0-3 (0-0) |
|
19.05.19 19:00 | Ростов | Зенит | | 1-0 (0-0) |
|
20.05.19 19:00 | Рубин | Анжи | | 0-0 |
|
30 тур |
26.05.19 14:00 | Оренбург | Спартак | | 2-0 (1-0) |
|
26.05.19 14:00 | Локомотив | Уфа | | 1-0 (1-0) |
|
26.05.19 14:00 | Анжи | Урал | | 0-2 (0-0) |
|
26.05.19 14:00 | Краснодар | Рубин | | 1-0 (0-0) |
|
26.05.19 14:00 | Динамо М | Арсенал Т | | 3-3 (2-1) |
|
26.05.19 14:00 | Зенит | Енисей | | 4-1 (1-0) |
|
26.05.19 14:00 | Ахмат | Ростов | | 1-0 (1-0) |
|
26.05.19 14:00 | ЦСКА | Кр. Советов | | 6-0 (1-0) |
|
|
|
|