|
Чемпионат России 2003/04 :: Хоккей
Стадии турнира (7)
| |
|
| |
Второй круг.
|
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
ВО |
Н |
П |
ПО |
Ш |
О |
|
1 | Металлург Мг | 30 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 80 - 61 | 57 |
|
2 | Металлург Нк | 30 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 72 - 54 | 57 |
|
3 | Лада | 30 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 65 - 49 | 57 |
|
4 | АК Барс | 30 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 85 - 59 | 53 |
|
5 | Динамо М | 30 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 67 - 54 | 53 |
|
6 | Локомотив | 31 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 79 - 66 | 50 |
|
7 | Салават Юлаев | 30 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 70 - 65 | 46 |
|
8 | Авангард | 30 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 83 - 74 | 45 |
|
9 | Нефтехимик | 30 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 65 - 60 | 43 |
|
10 | ЦСКА | 30 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 62 - 70 | 43 |
|
11 | СКА | 30 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 62 - 77 | 37 |
|
12 | Сибирь | 30 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 49 - 55 | 36 |
|
13 | Северсталь | 30 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 63 - 71 | 32 |
|
14 | Химик | 30 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 59 - 85 | 32 |
|
15 | Амур | 30 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 53 - 76 | 27 |
|
16 | Торпедо | 31 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 49 - 87 | 24 |
|
|
17 тур |
20.10.03 14:30 | Металлург Нк | Северсталь | | 2-0 (0-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
20.10.03 15:30 | Сибирь | СКА | | 4-0 (3-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
20.10.03 16:30 | Металлург Мг | Торпедо | | 2-0 (1-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
20.10.03 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Амур | | 3-2 (0-1; 3-0; 0-1) |
|
20.10.03 18:30 | АК Барс | ЦСКА | | 4-3 (1-2; 3-0; 0-1) |
|
20.10.03 18:30 | Химик | Авангард | | 3-1 (0-0; 0-0; 3-1) |
|
20.10.03 19:00 | Динамо М | Локомотив | | 2-0 (0-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
21.10.03 16:30 | Салават Юлаев | Лада | | 1-3 (0-1; 0-2; 1-0) |
|
18 тур |
22.10.03 14:30 | Металлург Нк | СКА | | 3-1 (2-1; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
22.10.03 15:30 | Сибирь | Северсталь | | 4-3 (2-1; 0-1; 2-1) |
|
22.10.03 16:30 | Металлург Мг | Локомотив | | 6-2 (3-0; 1-1; 2-1) |
|
22.10.03 18:30 | АК Барс | Амур | | 3-1 (2-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
22.10.03 18:30 | Нефтехимик | ЦСКА | | 1-4 (0-0; 0-3; 1-1) |
|
22.10.03 19:00 | Динамо М | Торпедо | | 3-1 (2-0; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
19 тур |
25.10.03 18:30 | Северсталь | Динамо М | | 2-4 (1-3; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
25.10.03 18:30 | СКА | Металлург Мг | | 4-4 (1-1; 3-1; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
25.10.03 18:30 | ЦСКА | Металлург Нк | | 1-0 (0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
25.10.03 18:30 | Амур | Сибирь | | 3-2 (1-0; 1-2; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
25.10.03 18:30 | Авангард | АК Барс | | 4-0 (1-0; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
25.10.03 18:30 | Химик | Нефтехимик | | 2-4 (1-2; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
25.10.03 18:30 | Локомотив | Лада | | 3-2 (0-1; 1-0; 2-1) |
|
25.10.03 18:30 | Торпедо | Салават Юлаев | | 1-4 (0-2; 0-1; 1-1) |
|
20 тур |
27.10.03 12:00 | Амур | Металлург Нк | | 3-0 (1-0; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
27.10.03 15:30 | Авангард | Нефтехимик | | 7-3 (1-0; 2-1; 4-1) |
|
27.10.03 18:30 | ЦСКА | Сибирь | | 2-1 (1-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
27.10.03 18:30 | Химик | АК Барс | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
27.10.03 18:30 | Локомотив | Салават Юлаев | | 1-1 (0-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
27.10.03 18:30 | Торпедо | Лада | | 3-0 (0-0; 3-0; 0-0) |
|
27.10.03 18:30 | Северсталь | Металлург Мг | | 2-3 (1-1; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
27.10.03 19:00 | СКА | Динамо М | | 0-4 (0-1; 0-1; 0-2) |
|
21 тур |
30.10.03 14:30 | Металлург Нк | Авангард | | 2-4 (0-1; 0-1; 2-2) |
|
30.10.03 15:30 | Сибирь | Химик | | 3-2 (1-1; 1-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
30.10.03 16:30 | Салават Юлаев | Северсталь | | 3-1 (1-0; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
30.10.03 16:30 | Металлург Мг | ЦСКА | | 8-2 (6-0; 0-1; 2-1) |
|
30.10.03 17:30 | Лада | СКА | | 3-2 (1-1; 0-1; 2-0) |
|
30.10.03 18:30 | Торпедо | Локомотив | | 0-3 (0-2; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
30.10.03 19:00 | Динамо М | Амур | | 3-2 (2-1; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
31.10.03 18:30 | Нефтехимик | АК Барс | | 1-2 (0-0; 1-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
22 тур |
01.11.03 18:30 | Лада | Северсталь | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
01.11.03 18:30 | Салават Юлаев | СКА | | 3-0 (1-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
01.11.03 18:30 | Металлург Нк | Химик | | 2-3 (2-0; 0-1; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
01.11.03 18:30 | Сибирь | Авангард | | 2-2 (0-2; 1-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
01.11.03 18:30 | Динамо М | ЦСКА | | 2-3 (1-3; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
01.11.03 18:30 | Металлург Мг | Амур | | 1-0 (0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
01.11.03 18:30 | Локомотив | Торпедо | | 2-3 (2-2; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
23 тур |
12.11.03 12:00 | Амур | Салават Юлаев | | 4-2 (3-0; 0-2; 1-0) |
|
12.11.03 15:30 | Авангард | Динамо М | | 4-4 (2-0; 1-2; 1-2; 0-0) |
|
12.11.03 18:30 | Химик | Металлург Мг | | 1-3 (0-1; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
12.11.03 18:30 | АК Барс | Металлург Нк | | 0-3 (0-2; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
12.11.03 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Сибирь | | 0-0 |
|
12.11.03 18:30 | Северсталь | Локомотив | | 5-3 (2-0; 3-1; 0-2) |
|
12.11.03 19:00 | СКА | Торпедо | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-1; 1-1) |
|
12.11.03 19:00 | ЦСКА | Лада | | 1-2 (0-1; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
24 тур |
14.11.03 12:00 | Амур | Лада | | 2-3 (2-0; 0-2; 0-1) |
|
14.11.03 15:30 | Авангард | Металлург Мг | | 6-2 (1-0; 4-1; 1-1) |
|
14.11.03 18:30 | АК Барс | Сибирь | | 2-2 (0-1; 0-1; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
14.11.03 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Металлург Нк | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-1; 1-1) |
|
14.11.03 18:30 | Северсталь | Торпедо | | 1-2 (0-0; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
14.11.03 18:30 | Химик | Динамо М | | 3-2 (2-1; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
14.11.03 19:00 | СКА | Локомотив | | 2-2 (1-0; 0-1; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
14.11.03 19:00 | ЦСКА | Салават Юлаев | | 0-3 (0-1; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
25 тур |
17.11.03 16:30 | Салават Юлаев | Химик | | 1-6 (0-2; 0-3; 1-1) |
|
17.11.03 16:30 | Металлург Мг | Нефтехимик | | 3-2 (0-2; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
17.11.03 17:30 | Лада | Авангард | | 5-2 (2-1; 0-1; 3-0) |
|
17.11.03 18:30 | Локомотив | ЦСКА | | 6-2 (1-0; 3-1; 2-1) |
|
17.11.03 18:30 | Торпедо | Амур | | 4-3 (0-0; 2-1; 1-2; 1-0) |
|
17.11.03 19:00 | Динамо М | АК Барс | | 0-3 (0-1; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
18.11.03 15:30 | Сибирь | Металлург Нк | | 0-3 (0-2; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
18.11.03 19:00 | СКА | Северсталь | | 2-1 (1-0; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
26 тур |
19.11.03 16:30 | Салават Юлаев | Авангард | | 5-1 (3-0; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
19.11.03 16:30 | Металлург Мг | АК Барс | | 4-2 (2-1; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
19.11.03 17:30 | Лада | Химик | | 1-1 (0-0; 1-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
19.11.03 18:30 | Локомотив | Амур | | 4-0 (1-0; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
19.11.03 18:30 | Торпедо | ЦСКА | | 3-4 (1-2; 1-2; 1-0) |
|
19.11.03 19:00 | Динамо М | Нефтехимик | | 3-2 (2-0; 0-1; 1-1) |
|
27 тур |
22.11.03 18:30 | Металлург Нк | Динамо М | | 2-1 (0-0; 2-0; 0-1) |
|
22.11.03 18:30 | Сибирь | Металлург Мг | | 0-0 |
|
22.11.03 18:30 | ЦСКА | Северсталь | | 3-3 (2-1; 1-1; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
22.11.03 18:30 | Амур | СКА | | 1-1 (1-0; 0-1; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
22.11.03 18:30 | Авангард | Локомотив | | 3-3 (2-1; 0-2; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
22.11.03 18:30 | Химик | Торпедо | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
22.11.03 18:30 | АК Барс | Лада | | 3-2 (1-0; 1-1; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
22.11.03 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Салават Юлаев | | 2-1 (2-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
28 тур |
24.11.03 12:00 | Амур | Северсталь | | 2-6 (0-2; 1-4; 1-0) |
|
24.11.03 14:30 | Металлург Нк | Металлург Мг | | 3-1 (0-0; 1-1; 2-0) |
|
24.11.03 15:30 | Авангард | Торпедо | | 3-1 (2-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
24.11.03 15:30 | Сибирь | Динамо М | | 1-2 (1-0; 0-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
24.11.03 18:30 | Химик | Локомотив | | 2-1 (0-1; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
24.11.03 18:30 | АК Барс | Салават Юлаев | | 5-2 (2-1; 1-0; 2-1) |
|
24.11.03 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Лада | | 4-2 (1-0; 2-2; 1-0) |
|
24.11.03 19:00 | ЦСКА | СКА | | 1-6 (0-1; 0-3; 1-2) |
|
29 тур |
28.11.03 16:30 | Салават Юлаев | Сибирь | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
28.11.03 17:30 | Лада | Металлург Нк | | 2-4 (1-1; 1-2; 0-1) |
|
28.11.03 18:30 | Локомотив | АК Барс | | 3-2 (1-1; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
28.11.03 18:30 | Торпедо | Нефтехимик | | 1-2 (1-0; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
28.11.03 18:30 | Северсталь | Авангард | | 1-5 (0-3; 0-1; 1-1) |
|
28.11.03 19:00 | СКА | Химик | | 3-2 (0-1; 2-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
29.11.03 15:00 | Металлург Мг | Динамо М | | 4-1 (2-1; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
29.11.03 17:00 | ЦСКА | Амур | | 1-2 (0-0; 1-0; 0-2) |
|
30 тур |
30.11.03 15:00 | Салават Юлаев | Металлург Нк | | 2-3 (0-1; 1-1; 1-1) |
|
30.11.03 16:00 | Лада | Сибирь | | 3-0 (2-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
30.11.03 17:00 | Торпедо | АК Барс | | 2-0 (0-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
30.11.03 17:00 | Северсталь | Химик | | 2-3 (0-1; 1-1; 1-1) |
|
30.11.03 17:00 | СКА | Авангард | | 2-3 (0-0; 0-1; 2-1; 0-1) |
|
30.11.03 17:00 | Локомотив | Нефтехимик | | 3-1 (0-0; 1-0; 2-1) |
|
31 тур |
04.12.03 14:30 | Металлург Нк | Локомотив | | 1-1 (1-1; 0-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
04.12.03 15:30 | Авангард | ЦСКА | | 2-2 (0-0; 0-1; 2-1; 0-0) |
|
04.12.03 15:30 | Сибирь | Торпедо | | 2-0 (0-0; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
04.12.03 16:30 | Металлург Мг | Лада | | 4-0 (1-0; 1-0; 2-0) |
|
04.12.03 18:00 | Химик | Амур | | 2-2 (0-1; 1-1; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
04.12.03 18:30 | АК Барс | СКА | | 9-2 (1-0; 3-0; 5-2) |
|
04.12.03 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Северсталь | | 4-1 (1-0; 1-0; 2-1) |
|
04.12.03 19:00 | Динамо М | Салават Юлаев | | 3-1 (0-0; 0-1; 3-0) |
|
32 тур |
06.12.03 13:00 | Динамо М | Лада | | 0-4 (0-2; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
06.12.03 14:00 | Авангард | Амур | | 4-3 (2-0; 0-2; 2-1) |
|
06.12.03 14:00 | Сибирь | Локомотив | | 3-1 (0-0; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
06.12.03 15:00 | Металлург Мг | Салават Юлаев | | 0-2 (0-1; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
06.12.03 17:00 | Химик | ЦСКА | | 1-0 (0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
06.12.03 17:00 | АК Барс | Северсталь | | 3-2 (1-1; 0-0; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
06.12.03 17:00 | Нефтехимик | СКА | | 1-3 (0-2; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
06.12.03 18:30 | Металлург Нк | Торпедо | | 3-2 (2-0; 1-0; 0-2) |
|
|
|
Результаты опроса
|
Как вы относитесь к введению системы VAR в футболе? |
Положительно | 19 | Нейтрально | 7 | Отрицательно | 3 | Затрудняюсь ответить | 2 |
| Проголосовало: 31 | Опрос завершён. |
Результаты опросов |
=g(1,6)?> | Предложите опрос! | =g(1,6)?> |
|
|
|
|