|
Чемпионат России 2003/04 :: Хоккей
Стадии турнира (7)
| |
|
| |
Четвертый круг.
|
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
ВО |
Н |
П |
ПО |
Ш |
О |
|
1 | Металлург Мг | 60 | 35 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 176 - 129 | 114 |
|
2 | Лада | 60 | 30 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 120 - 95 | 107 |
|
3 | Авангард | 60 | 29 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 181 - 135 | 105 |
|
4 | Металлург Нк | 60 | 29 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 5 | 135 - 108 | 103 |
|
5 | АК Барс | 60 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 162 - 122 | 102 |
|
6 | Динамо М | 60 | 28 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 1 | 133 - 108 | 101 |
|
7 | Локомотив | 60 | 27 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 1 | 156 - 123 | 95 |
|
8 | Нефтехимик | 60 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 3 | 139 - 133 | 93 |
|
9 | Салават Юлаев | 60 | 24 | 0 | 7 | 27 | 2 | 134 - 140 | 81 |
|
10 | ЦСКА | 60 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 0 | 127 - 149 | 77 |
|
11 | Сибирь | 60 | 18 | 2 | 14 | 23 | 3 | 105 - 128 | 75 |
|
12 | Северсталь | 60 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 3 | 135 - 152 | 73 |
|
13 | Химик | 60 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 26 | 4 | 117 - 151 | 73 |
|
14 | СКА | 60 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 3 | 124 - 153 | 69 |
|
15 | Амур | 60 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 32 | 2 | 107 - 149 | 61 |
|
16 | Торпедо | 60 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 38 | 2 | 95 - 171 | 49 |
|
|
49 тур |
28.01.04 14:30 | Металлург Нк | Северсталь | | 2-1 (0-0; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
28.01.04 15:30 | Сибирь | СКА | | 3-2 (0-1; 3-0; 0-1) |
|
28.01.04 16:30 | Металлург Мг | Торпедо | | 3-2 (2-1; 0-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
28.01.04 16:30 | Салават Юлаев | Лада | | 1-3 (0-2; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
28.01.04 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Амур | | 2-0 (0-0; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
28.01.04 18:30 | Химик | Авангард | | 4-3 (1-1; 2-1; 1-1) |
|
28.01.04 18:30 | АК Барс | ЦСКА | | 2-0 (1-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
28.01.04 19:00 | Динамо М | Локомотив | | 5-3 (2-0; 2-1; 1-2) |
|
50 тур |
30.01.04 14:30 | Металлург Нк | СКА | | 2-2 (1-0; 0-0; 1-2; 0-0) |
|
30.01.04 15:30 | Сибирь | Северсталь | | 1-0 (0-0; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
30.01.04 16:30 | Металлург Мг | Локомотив | | 1-1 (1-1; 0-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
30.01.04 18:30 | АК Барс | Амур | | 5-2 (1-0; 3-0; 1-2) |
|
30.01.04 18:30 | Нефтехимик | ЦСКА | | 2-2 (0-0; 1-1; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
30.01.04 19:00 | Динамо М | Торпедо | | 3-0 (0-0; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
51 тур |
11.02.04 12:00 | Амур | Сибирь | | 1-3 (1-0; 0-2; 0-1) |
|
11.02.04 15:30 | Авангард | АК Барс | | 4-3 (2-2; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
11.02.04 18:30 | Локомотив | Лада | | 0-0 |
|
11.02.04 18:30 | Торпедо | Салават Юлаев | | 3-1 (0-1; 0-0; 3-0) |
|
11.02.04 18:30 | Северсталь | Динамо М | | 2-2 (0-1; 1-1; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
11.02.04 18:30 | СКА | Металлург Мг | | 2-3 (1-1; 0-1; 1-1) |
|
11.02.04 18:30 | Химик | Нефтехимик | | 2-4 (0-0; 1-2; 1-2) |
|
11.02.04 19:00 | ЦСКА | Металлург Нк | | 2-1 (0-0; 0-1; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
52 тур |
13.02.04 12:00 | Амур | Металлург Нк | | 1-4 (0-0; 1-2; 0-2) |
|
13.02.04 15:30 | Авангард | Нефтехимик | | 5-6 (1-1; 1-2; 3-3) |
|
13.02.04 18:30 | Торпедо | Лада | | 1-3 (0-0; 0-2; 1-1) |
|
13.02.04 18:30 | Северсталь | Металлург Мг | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-0; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
13.02.04 18:30 | ЦСКА | Сибирь | | 1-2 (1-1; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
13.02.04 18:30 | Химик | АК Барс | | 2-6 (1-2; 1-3; 0-1) |
|
13.02.04 18:30 | Локомотив | Салават Юлаев | | 7-1 (2-1; 3-0; 2-0) |
|
13.02.04 19:00 | СКА | Динамо М | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
53 тур |
16.02.04 14:30 | Металлург Нк | Авангард | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
16.02.04 15:30 | Сибирь | Химик | | 4-2 (0-1; 3-1; 1-0) |
|
16.02.04 16:30 | Металлург Мг | Амур | | 3-2 (1-2; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
16.02.04 16:30 | Салават Юлаев | СКА | | 2-2 (0-1; 0-1; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
16.02.04 17:30 | Лада | Северсталь | | 4-0 (1-0; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
16.02.04 19:00 | Динамо М | ЦСКА | | 2-2 (0-0; 1-0; 1-2; 0-0) |
|
17.02.04 18:30 | Торпедо | Локомотив | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-1; 1-0; 0-1) |
|
17.02.04 18:30 | Нефтехимик | АК Барс | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
54 тур |
18.02.04 14:30 | Металлург Нк | Химик | | 3-2 (1-0; 2-0; 0-2) |
|
18.02.04 15:30 | Сибирь | Авангард | | 2-1 (1-0; 0-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
18.02.04 16:30 | Салават Юлаев | Северсталь | | 5-0 (0-0; 1-0; 4-0) |
|
18.02.04 16:30 | Металлург Мг | ЦСКА | | 7-1 (2-1; 4-0; 1-0) |
|
18.02.04 17:30 | Лада | СКА | | 1-0 (0-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
18.02.04 19:00 | Динамо М | Амур | | 6-0 (1-0; 0-0; 5-0) |
|
55 тур |
21.02.04 10:00 | Амур | Салават Юлаев | | 3-1 (1-0; 1-0; 1-1) |
|
21.02.04 14:00 | Авангард | Динамо М | | 3-0 (2-0; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
21.02.04 17:00 | Северсталь | Локомотив | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
21.02.04 17:00 | СКА | Торпедо | | 5-3 (4-1; 1-1; 0-1) |
|
21.02.04 17:00 | ЦСКА | Лада | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
21.02.04 17:00 | Химик | Металлург Мг | | 1-2 (0-0; 0-0; 1-2) |
|
21.02.04 17:00 | АК Барс | Металлург Нк | | 3-2 (2-1; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
21.02.04 17:00 | Нефтехимик | Сибирь | | 4-2 (0-1; 1-1; 3-0) |
|
56 тур |
23.02.04 10:00 | Амур | Лада | | 0-0 |
|
23.02.04 14:00 | Авангард | Металлург Мг | | 3-3 (2-3; 1-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
23.02.04 17:00 | Химик | Динамо М | | 2-1 (0-0; 2-1; 0-0) |
|
23.02.04 17:00 | АК Барс | Сибирь | | 6-1 (1-0; 2-0; 3-1) |
|
23.02.04 17:00 | Нефтехимик | Металлург Нк | | 3-2 (2-1; 0-0; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
23.02.04 17:00 | Северсталь | Торпедо | | 4-1 (1-0; 1-0; 2-1) |
|
23.02.04 17:00 | СКА | Локомотив | | 0-5 (0-3; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
23.02.04 17:00 | ЦСКА | Салават Юлаев | | 3-5 (0-1; 1-0; 2-4) |
|
57 тур |
26.02.04 16:30 | Салават Юлаев | Химик | | 1-2 (0-0; 1-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
26.02.04 16:30 | Металлург Мг | АК Барс | | 4-3 (0-0; 1-1; 3-2) |
|
26.02.04 17:30 | Лада | Авангард | | 2-2 (1-0; 1-0; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
26.02.04 18:30 | Локомотив | Амур | | 4-2 (0-0; 2-2; 2-0) |
|
26.02.04 18:30 | Торпедо | ЦСКА | | 4-2 (0-1; 1-1; 3-0) |
|
26.02.04 19:00 | Динамо М | Нефтехимик | | 4-2 (2-2; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
27.02.04 15:30 | Сибирь | Металлург Нк | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
27.02.04 19:00 | СКА | Северсталь | | 3-2 (0-0; 1-2; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
58 тур |
28.02.04 13:00 | Динамо М | АК Барс | | 2-1 (0-0; 2-0; 0-1) |
|
28.02.04 15:00 | Салават Юлаев | Авангард | | 1-3 (1-2; 0-0; 0-1) |
|
28.02.04 15:00 | Металлург Мг | Нефтехимик | | 4-2 (1-0; 2-2; 1-0) |
|
28.02.04 16:00 | Лада | Химик | | 0-0 |
|
28.02.04 17:00 | Локомотив | ЦСКА | | 3-1 (0-0; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
28.02.04 17:00 | Торпедо | Амур | | 1-3 (0-2; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
59 тур |
02.03.04 12:00 | Амур | СКА | | 1-3 (0-0; 0-0; 1-3) |
|
02.03.04 14:30 | Металлург Нк | Динамо М | | 1-2 (0-2; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
02.03.04 15:30 | Авангард | Локомотив | | 3-3 (1-0; 2-1; 0-2; 0-0) |
|
02.03.04 15:30 | Сибирь | Металлург Мг | | 5-3 (0-0; 1-2; 4-1) |
|
02.03.04 18:30 | Химик | Торпедо | | 3-1 (1-1; 2-0; 0-0) |
|
02.03.04 18:30 | АК Барс | Лада | | 3-2 (1-1; 0-0; 1-1; 1-0) |
|
02.03.04 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Салават Юлаев | | 4-3 (1-0; 0-1; 3-2) |
|
02.03.04 19:00 | ЦСКА | Северсталь | | 3-5 (1-2; 1-1; 1-2) |
|
60 тур |
04.03.04 12:00 | Амур | Северсталь | | 4-3 (0-2; 3-1; 1-0) |
|
04.03.04 14:30 | Металлург Нк | Металлург Мг | | 2-1 (0-1; 0-0; 2-0) |
|
04.03.04 15:30 | Сибирь | Динамо М | | 1-1 (0-0; 0-0; 1-1; 0-0) |
|
04.03.04 15:30 | Авангард | Торпедо | | 5-1 (0-1; 2-0; 3-0) |
|
04.03.04 18:30 | Нефтехимик | Лада | | 2-3 (1-0; 1-1; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
04.03.04 18:30 | Химик | Локомотив | | 3-0 (0-0; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
04.03.04 18:30 | АК Барс | Салават Юлаев | | 2-3 (1-2; 0-0; 1-1) |
|
04.03.04 19:00 | ЦСКА | СКА | | 4-3 (2-1; 1-1; 1-1) |
|
61 тур |
07.03.04 15:00 | Салават Юлаев | Сибирь | | 1-1 (0-0; 1-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
07.03.04 16:00 | Лада | Металлург Нк | | 0-3 (0-1; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
07.03.04 17:00 | Локомотив | АК Барс | | 3-5 (1-2; 1-1; 1-2) |
|
07.03.04 17:00 | Торпедо | Нефтехимик | | 3-2 (1-2; 1-0; 1-0) |
|
07.03.04 17:00 | Северсталь | Авангард | | 1-4 (1-2; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
07.03.04 17:00 | СКА | Химик | | 2-1 (1-1; 1-1; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
08.03.04 15:00 | Металлург Мг | Динамо М | | 4-0 (0-0; 2-0; 2-0) |
|
08.03.04 17:00 | ЦСКА | Амур | | 2-3 (1-1; 1-0; 0-2) |
|
62 тур |
09.03.04 16:30 | Салават Юлаев | Металлург Нк | | 0-2 (0-0; 0-1; 0-1) |
|
09.03.04 17:30 | Лада | Сибирь | | 3-0 (3-0; 0-0; 0-0) |
|
09.03.04 18:30 | Локомотив | Нефтехимик | | 4-3 (1-1; 2-2; 0-0; 1-0) |
|
09.03.04 18:30 | Торпедо | АК Барс | | 0-1 (0-0; 0-1; 0-0) |
|
09.03.04 18:30 | Северсталь | Химик | | 4-3 (2-1; 1-1; 0-1; 1-0) |
|
09.03.04 19:00 | СКА | Авангард | | 2-5 (0-2; 1-2; 1-1) |
|
63 тур |
12.03.04 14:30 | Металлург Нк | Локомотив | | 4-3 (1-1; 3-1; 0-1) |
|
12.03.04 15:30 | Сибирь | Торпедо | | 3-4 (1-2; 0-0; 2-1; 0-1) |
|
12.03.04 15:30 | Авангард | ЦСКА | | 1-3 (1-1; 0-0; 0-2) |
|
12.03.04 16:30 | Металлург Мг | Салават Юлаев | | 6-4 (4-0; 1-2; 1-2) |
|
12.03.04 18:30 | Химик | Амур | | 4-2 (2-0; 1-2; 1-0) |
|
12.03.04 18:30 | АК Барс | Северсталь | | 2-3 (0-0; 1-1; 1-2) |
|
12.03.04 18:30 | Нефтехимик | СКА | | 3-2 (1-1; 2-1; 0-0) |
|
12.03.04 19:00 | Динамо М | Лада | | 0-0 |
|
64 тур |
14.03.04 13:00 | Металлург Мг | Лада | | 4-2 (1-1; 2-1; 1-0) |
|
14.03.04 13:00 | Авангард | Амур | | 5-0 (1-0; 2-0; 2-0) |
|
14.03.04 13:00 | Химик | ЦСКА | | 1-7 (0-1; 1-3; 0-3) |
|
14.03.04 13:00 | АК Барс | СКА | | 6-0 (1-0; 3-0; 2-0) |
|
14.03.04 13:00 | Нефтехимик | Северсталь | | 1-4 (0-1; 0-2; 1-1) |
|
14.03.04 13:00 | Металлург Нк | Торпедо | | 4-0 (1-0; 2-0; 1-0) |
|
14.03.04 13:00 | Сибирь | Локомотив | | 2-2 (1-1; 0-1; 1-0; 0-0) |
|
14.03.04 13:00 | Динамо М | Салават Юлаев | | 4-1 (0-0; 2-0; 2-1) |
|
|
|
Результаты опроса
|
Как вы относитесь к введению системы VAR в футболе? |
Положительно | 19 | Нейтрально | 7 | Отрицательно | 3 | Затрудняюсь ответить | 2 |
| Проголосовало: 31 | Опрос завершён. |
Результаты опросов |
=g(1,6)?> | Предложите опрос! | =g(1,6)?> |
|
|
|
|